2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Nykøbing | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | +18 | 22 | WWWW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | ||
2 | Næstved | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 | 18 | XWXW | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||
3 | 1 | AB | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 17 | WWWO | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | |
4 | 1 | HIK | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 17 | WWWO | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | 2 | Vanløse | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 14 | LWXW | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
6 | 1 | FA 2000 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 14 | WLLO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | 1 | Hillerød | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | +0 | 13 | LLWW | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | |
8 | 1 | Slagelse | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | +0 | 10 | WLXO | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | 1 | KFUM Roskilde | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 10 | WWLL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
10 | 1 | Skovshoved | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 7 | XLXW | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | |
11 | 3 | FC Roskilde | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 7 | LWLL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
12 | Brønshøj | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 4 | LLXL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | ||
13 | Avarta | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 1 | LLLL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | ||
14 | AB Tårnby | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 21 | -16 | 1 | LLXL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
8 | Mathias KRISTENSEN (Nykøbing, 2p) | |
6 | Aleksandar LAZAREVIC (Brønshøj, 1p) | |
+1 | Bayan FENWICK (Brønshøj) | |
5 | +1 | Christoffer THRANE (Næstved) |
4 | +1 | Frederik CHRISTENSEN (Slagelse) |
+1 | Sebastian KOCH (Nykøbing) | |
+1 | Sebastian ELVANG (Skovshoved, 1p) | |
+1 | Ahmed HASSAN (Næstved) | |
+1 | Nicklas MARLOTH (Skovshoved) | |
3 | +1 | Mads CARLSON (Nykøbing) |
Abdoulie NJAI (Næstved) | ||
+1 | Emmanuel BIO (AB) | |
+1 | Jonathan WITT (Hillerød) | |
Sebastian JACOBSEN (FA 2000) | ||
Mileta RAJOVIC (FC Roskilde, 1p) | ||
+1 | Dino KARJASEVIC (Skovshoved) | |
Frederik ANDERSEN (HIK) |
Saturday, 17 October 2020 | |||||
8 | Brønshøj | 1-2 | AB | ||
33 | Fenwick | 46 | Bio | ||
50 | Christensen | ||||
8 | AB Tårnby | 1-2 | KFUM Roskilde | ||
12 | Segall | 5 | Larsen | ||
11 | Jørgensen | ||||
8 | Hillerød | 1-3 | Nykøbing | ||
90 | Witt | 14 | Simonsen | ||
46 | Carlson | ||||
90 | Koch | ||||
8 | Skovshoved | 3-3 | Næstved | ||
36 | Marloth | 60 | Thrane | ||
45 | Elvang | 70 | Hassan | ||
82 | Karjasevic | 79 | Christiansen | ||
8 | FA 2000 | 1-0 | Vanløse | ||
81 | Jonssen | ||||
Sunday, 18 October 2020 | |||||
8 | Slagelse | 3-1 | FC Roskilde | ||
29 | Bjaldby | 86 | Jørgensen | ||
71 | Christensen | ||||
81 | Erdem | ||||
8 | Avarta | 0-1 | HIK | ||
90 | Krabbe |