2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Nykøbing | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 10 | WOWW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | FA 2000 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 10 | WWXW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
3 | 3 | Næstved | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 7 | WOW- | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | 5 | AB | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 | WOWL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
5 | 1 | Hillerød | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 7 | XWLW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | 1 | Vanløse | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 7 | XLWW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
7 | 5 | HIK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 7 | LWXW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | 1 | Slagelse | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 5 | XOLW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
9 | 2 | FC Roskilde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 4 | XWL- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | 2 | KFUM Roskilde | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 | LWXL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
11 | 1 | Brønshøj | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 3 | LLWL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |
12 | Skovshoved | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 2 | XLXL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
13 | Avarta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | XLLL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
14 | AB Tårnby | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 | LLLL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | +2 | Mathias KRISTENSEN (Nykøbing, 1p) |
+1 | Bayan FENWICK (Brønshøj) | |
3 | Frederik CHRISTENSEN (Slagelse) | |
+1 | Sebastian JACOBSEN (FA 2000) | |
Aleksandar LAZAREVIC (Brønshøj) | ||
2 | +1 | Oussama DJAFER-BEY (FC Roskilde) |
+2 | Hamid KHALIDAN (Vanløse) | |
Rasmus SUHR (Hillerød, 1p) | ||
+2 | Emil THOMSEN (Avarta) | |
+1 | Christoffer THRANE (Næstved) | |
Luka DUMIC (KFUM Roskilde, 1p) | ||
Jonathan WITT (Hillerød) | ||
+1 | Sylvester SEEGER-HANSEN (AB, 1p) | |
Sebastian KOCH (Nykøbing) | ||
Simon PEDERSEN (Vanløse) |
Friday, 18 September 2020 | |||||
4 | Næstved | 2-0 | HIK | ||
49 | Njai | ||||
63 | Thrane | ||||
Saturday, 19 September 2020 | |||||
4 | Brønshøj | 1-3 | FA 2000 | ||
32 | Fenwick | 21 | Derrar | ||
54 | Simonsen | ||||
77 | Jacobsen | ||||
4 | AB Tårnby | 1-3 | Nykøbing | ||
28(og) | Thorsheim | 60(p) | Kristensen | ||
78 | Egeris | ||||
84 | Kristensen | ||||
4 | KFUM Roskilde | 0-4 | AB | ||
5 | Seeger-Hansen | ||||
24 | Bio | ||||
54 | Christensen | ||||
90 | Mygind | ||||
4 | Skovshoved | 2-2 | Vanløse | ||
1 | Therkildsen | 20 | Khalidan | ||
27 | Marloth | 31 | Khalidan | ||
Sunday, 20 September 2020 | |||||
4 | Slagelse | 1-1 | Hillerød | ||
36 | Mortensen | 56 | Spaniel | ||
4 | Avarta | 2-2 | FC Roskilde | ||
1 | Thomsen | 31 | Guldbrandsen | ||
78 | Thomsen | 55 | Djafer-Bey |