ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Division
Superliga | 2. Division | latest | squads | Landspokalen

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123242.894741.96%2017.86%4540.18%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Viborg1914503914+2547WWWW109102579540147
2=Esbjerg1913333018+1242LWOW952213910811179
3=Silkeborg1913154619+2740WWWW9711249106042210
4+2Helsingør199282726+129WWWL10514131094141416
5-1Fremad Amager188373721+1627WWLX942322994141512
6-1FC Fredericia198382524+127LLLX9423119104151415
7=HB Køge187471922-325WXXX92255139522149
8=Hobro186482733-622LXXW10424171882241015
9=Hvidovre1961122136-1519LLLL9108720105141416
--10=Vendsyssel1843111733-1615LOWL94141189027625
--11=Kolding IF1927101836-1813LLLX1023513229045514
--12=Skive1924131842-2410WLLL9036722102171120

Results
Sunday, 21 February 2021
18FC Fredericia0-1Esbjerg
18Vendsyssel0-1Viborg
Thursday, 25 February 2021
19Esbjerg1-2Silkeborg
Friday, 26 February 2021
19Viborg1-0Hvidovre
19Helsingør1-0FC Fredericia
Saturday, 27 February 2021
19Kolding IF2-4Skive
Fixtures
Sunday, 28 February 2021
19HB Køge-Vendsyssel
19Fremad Amager-Hobro
Friday, 5 March 2021
20Skive-Viborg
20FC Fredericia-Hobro
Saturday, 6 March 2021
20Esbjerg-Fremad Amager
20Hvidovre-Kolding IF

Top Scorers
11Sebastian GRØNNING (Viborg)
10Kristoffer MUNKSGAARD (Fremad Amager)
9Magnus MATTSSON (Silkeborg, 3p)
Mads HVILSOM (Hobro)
Jakob BONDE (Viborg, 3p)
Jeppe KJÆR (Helsingør)
8Oliver DROST (Kolding IF, 2p)
7Emil HOLTEN (Silkeborg)
Joni KAUKO (Esbjerg)
6Emmanuel TOKU (Fremad Amager)
Sebastian JØRGENSEN (Silkeborg)
Nicklas HELENIUS (Silkeborg, 1p)
Pierre LARSEN (Fremad Amager)
Mikkel AGGER (Vendsyssel, 1p)
5Tobias BECH (Viborg)
Agon MUCOLLI (FC Fredericia)
Edgar BABAYAN (Hobro, 2p)
Tobias THOMSEN (Hvidovre)
4Jubril ADEDEJI (HB Køge, 1p)
Christian TUE (FC Fredericia)
Oliver HAURITS (Skive)
Thomas CHRISTENSEN (Skive)
Anders HOLVAD (FC Fredericia, 1p)
Lukas ENGEL (Fremad Amager, 2p)
Yuriy YAKOVENKO (Esbjerg, 2p)
Christian SØRENSEN (Viborg)
Oliver KJÆRGAARD (Helsingør)
Jakob ANKERSEN (Esbjerg)