ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Division
Superliga | 1. Division | 2. Division | latest | squads | Landspokalen

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541733.202648.15%712.96%2138.89%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Viborg97202310+1323WWWX44001355320105
2=FC Fredericia9612169+719WWXL540195421174
3+1Silkeborg96032411+1318WLWW43011055302146
4+2Esbjerg95221412+217WLXX421155531197
5=Helsingør95131613+316OLWW531195420278
6-3Fremad Amager95042413+1115LWLW5302177420276
7=Hobro94141517-213LLWL53111074103510
8=HB Køge94051014-412WLLL410328530286
9=Vendsyssel9225817-98LXXL5212644013213
--10+1Kolding IF9135918-96OWXX4112510502348
--11-1Hvidovre9207822-146LWLW5005315420257
--12=Skive9027617-112LXLX4022265005411

Top Scorers
7+3Magnus MATTSSON (Silkeborg, 3p)

Sebastian GRØNNING (Viborg)
+1Jakob BONDE (Viborg, 3p)

Jeppe KJÆR (Helsingør)
6
Kristoffer MUNKSGAARD (Fremad Amager)
5
Sebastian JØRGENSEN (Silkeborg)

Mads HVILSOM (Hobro)

Pierre LARSEN (Fremad Amager)

Tobias THOMSEN (Hvidovre)
4
Emmanuel TOKU (Fremad Amager)

Emil HOLTEN (Silkeborg)
+1Edgar BABAYAN (Hobro, 2p)

Anders HOLVAD (FC Fredericia, 1p)
+1Jakob ANKERSEN (Esbjerg)
3
Lukas ENGEL (Fremad Amager, 1p)
+1Martin KOCH (HB Køge, 1p)

Elijah JUST (Helsingør)

Denis FAZLAGIC (Kolding IF)
Results
Saturday, 24 October 2020
9Helsingør0-0Kolding IF
9FC Fredericia2-1Skive

25Kirkegaard
89Christensen
38Shaibu
9Vendsyssel0-1HB Køge


47Koch
9Hobro1-2Esbjerg

85Babayan
29(og)Haarup

69Ankersen
Sunday, 25 October 2020
9Hvidovre1-2Viborg

21Buch
62Dhia Putros

80(p)Bonde
9Fremad Amager0-3Silkeborg


60(p)Mattsson

75Mattsson

83Mattsson