ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Division
Superliga | 1. Division | 2. Division | latest | squads | Landspokalen

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
772403.113545.45%1215.58%3038.96%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Viborg1310303012+1833WWXW77001966330116
2+1FC Fredericia138232414+1026WWXL64111067412148
3+1Esbjerg128222114+726WWWW64111076411117
4-2Silkeborg138143216+1625LXWW64111797403157
5+1Helsingør136252121+020WXLL741211762131014
6-1Fremad Amager136162916+1319LLOW73131786303128
7=HB Køge135171117-616LWLO7115211640296
8=Hobro135172027-716LLWL731313156204712
9=Hvidovre135171828-1016WWWX610551574121313
--10=Kolding IF132561423-911WLOX72231015603348
--11=Vendsyssel122281126-158LLLL5212647016522
--12=Skive130310926-173LLLO60244137016513

Top Scorers
9
Magnus MATTSSON (Silkeborg, 3p)

Sebastian GRØNNING (Viborg)
+1Jakob BONDE (Viborg, 3p)
+1Jeppe KJÆR (Helsingør)
8+1Mads HVILSOM (Hobro)
7
Kristoffer MUNKSGAARD (Fremad Amager)
6
Emmanuel TOKU (Fremad Amager)

Sebastian JØRGENSEN (Silkeborg)

Emil HOLTEN (Silkeborg)
+3Oliver DROST (Kolding IF, 2p)

Pierre LARSEN (Fremad Amager)
5+2Agon MUCOLLI (FC Fredericia)
+1Joni KAUKO (Esbjerg)

Tobias THOMSEN (Hvidovre)
4+2Christian TUE (FC Fredericia)

Oliver HAURITS (Skive)

Edgar BABAYAN (Hobro, 2p)

Anders HOLVAD (FC Fredericia, 1p)
+2Mikkel AGGER (Vendsyssel, 1p)

Jakob ANKERSEN (Esbjerg)
3
Mads KAALUND (Silkeborg)

Tobias BECH (Viborg)

Lukas ENGEL (Fremad Amager, 1p)

Martin KOCH (HB Køge, 1p)

Elijah JUST (Helsingør)
+2Oscar BUCH (Hvidovre)

Denis FAZLAGIC (Kolding IF)
Results
Thursday, 26 November 2020
13Viborg1-0Silkeborg

9Bonde
Friday, 27 November 2020
13Kolding IF3-2Vendsyssel

4Drost
55Agger
6(p)Drost
62Agger
12Drost
13Helsingør2-1Fremad Amager

5Kjær
43Höög Jansson
90Ravn-Haren
Saturday, 28 November 2020
13HB Køge0-2Esbjerg


52Strunck

55Kauko
13Skive0-4FC Fredericia


46Mucolli

54Mucolli

61Tue

63Tue
Sunday, 29 November 2020
13Hobro3-4Hvidovre

45Baun
9Lindberg
76Hvilsom
16Buch
84Amankwaa
21Buch

72Iljazovski