ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Division
Superliga | 1. Division | 2. Division | latest | squads | Landspokalen

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1504102.736543.33%3120.67%5436.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Viborg2519605416+3863WWXW13121035812750198
2=Silkeborg2518255920+3956WXWW121011309138142911
3=Esbjerg2516453726+1152LXWW127321710139132016
4=Helsingør25123103432+239LWLO127141811135261621
5=FC Fredericia25105103334-135WLLX135441614125161720
6=Fremad Amager2595114332+1132OLWL135442813124171519
7=HB Køge2587102532-731LLXO133461018125341514
8=Hvidovre2583142740-1327LWXO123181220135261520
9=Hobro2567123143-1225OLLL124261823132561320
--10+1Skive2556142347-2421WXWO132471026123271321
--11+1Vendsyssel2555152144-2320WXLX13526141212039732
--12-2Kolding IF2539132344-2118LWXL12246142413157920

Top Scorers
15+1Sebastian GRØNNING (Viborg)
12+1Magnus MATTSSON (Silkeborg, 3p)
11
Kristoffer MUNKSGAARD (Fremad Amager)
10
Mads HVILSOM (Hobro)

Jakob BONDE (Viborg, 3p)
9
Oliver DROST (Kolding IF, 2p)

Jeppe KJÆR (Helsingør)
8
Sebastian JØRGENSEN (Silkeborg)

Nicklas HELENIUS (Silkeborg, 1p)

Joni KAUKO (Esbjerg)
7
Christian TUE (FC Fredericia, 1p)

Emil HOLTEN (Silkeborg)

Pierre LARSEN (Fremad Amager)

Tobias THOMSEN (Hvidovre)

Mikkel AGGER (Vendsyssel, 1p)
6
Emmanuel TOKU (Fremad Amager)
+1Nicolai VALLYS (Silkeborg)
5
Tobias BECH (Viborg)

Agon MUCOLLI (FC Fredericia)

Olakunle OLUSEGUN (Fremad Amager)
+1Thomas CHRISTENSEN (Skive)

Edgar BABAYAN (Hobro, 2p)

Jakob ANKERSEN (Esbjerg)
Results
Friday, 16 April 2021
25Viborg4-0Esbjerg

16Lonwijk
31Lonwijk
77Grønning
84Bakiz
25Skive2-1Kolding IF

16Christensen
37Verreth
66Lassen
Saturday, 17 April 2021
25HB Køge0-3Silkeborg


59Vallys

87Mattsson

90(p)Røjkjær
25Fremad Amager0-0Hobro
25Vendsyssel1-0Hvidovre

86Konaté
Sunday, 18 April 2021
25FC Fredericia2-0Helsingør

25Kirkegaard
37Iyede