ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Division
Superliga | 1. Division | 2. Division | latest | squads | Landspokalen

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443972.756142.36%3020.83%5336.81%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Viborg2418605016+3460WXWW12111031812750198
2=Silkeborg2417255620+3653XWWW121011309127142611
3=Esbjerg2416443722+1552XWWL127321710129122012
4=Helsingør2412393430+439WLOW127141811125251619
5=FC Fredericia2495103134-332LLXW124441414125161720
6=Fremad Amager2494114332+1131LWLL125342813124171519
7=HB Køge248792529-431LXOX123451015125341514
8+1Hvidovre2483132739-1227WXOL123181220125251519
9-1Hobro2466123143-1224LLLL124261823122461320
--10+2Kolding IF2439122242-2018WXLX12246142412156818
--11-1Skive2446142146-2518XWOW12147825123271321
--12-1Vendsyssel2445152044-2417XLXL12426131212039732

Top Scorers
14+2Sebastian GRØNNING (Viborg)
11+1Magnus MATTSSON (Silkeborg, 3p)

Kristoffer MUNKSGAARD (Fremad Amager)
10
Mads HVILSOM (Hobro)

Jakob BONDE (Viborg, 3p)
9+1Oliver DROST (Kolding IF, 2p)

Jeppe KJÆR (Helsingør)
8
Sebastian JØRGENSEN (Silkeborg)

Nicklas HELENIUS (Silkeborg, 1p)

Joni KAUKO (Esbjerg)
7
Christian TUE (FC Fredericia, 1p)

Emil HOLTEN (Silkeborg)

Pierre LARSEN (Fremad Amager)

Tobias THOMSEN (Hvidovre)

Mikkel AGGER (Vendsyssel, 1p)
6
Emmanuel TOKU (Fremad Amager)
5
Tobias BECH (Viborg)

Agon MUCOLLI (FC Fredericia)

Olakunle OLUSEGUN (Fremad Amager)

Edgar BABAYAN (Hobro, 2p)

Nicolai VALLYS (Silkeborg)

Jakob ANKERSEN (Esbjerg)
Results
Friday, 9 April 2021
24Helsingør3-1HB Køge

14Lange
40Sonne
32Boysen
87McCowatt
24Hobro1-2Kolding IF

56Andersson
62Drost

88(p)Fazlagic
Saturday, 10 April 2021
24Viborg4-1FC Fredericia

12Grønning
66Ege
18Lonwijk
65Grønning
86Déblé
24Esbjerg1-1Silkeborg

70Conboy
24Mattsson
24Hvidovre3-0Fremad Amager

55Agger
70Westergaard
84Carlsen
Sunday, 11 April 2021
24Vendsyssel1-1Skive

65Steffensen
83Agger