2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Nykøbing | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 9 | +26 | 32 | WWWX | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | ||
2 | HIK | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 27 | OWWW | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
3 | AB | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 24 | XLWW | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | ||
4 | Næstved | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 | 22 | LXLW | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | ||
5 | Hillerød | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 20 | WLXW | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | ||
6 | FA 2000 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 20 | WLWL | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Vanløse | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 17 | OXLX | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||
8 | 1 | KFUM Roskilde | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 14 | XLWL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | |
9 | 1 | FC Roskilde | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 13 | LWLW | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | |
10 | Slagelse | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 11 | LXLL | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | ||
11 | 1 | Brønshøj | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 9 | WXXL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | |
12 | 1 | Skovshoved | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 8 | LXLL | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
13 | Avarta | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 7 | XXOW | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | ||
14 | AB Tårnby | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 6 | XWOL | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
12 | Mathias KRISTENSEN (Nykøbing, 3p) | |
8 | +1 | Sebastian KOCH (Nykøbing, 1p) |
+2 | Aleksandar LAZAREVIC (Brønshøj, 1p) | |
7 | Ahmed HASSAN (Næstved, 1p) | |
6 | Christoffer THRANE (Næstved) | |
Bayan FENWICK (Brønshøj) | ||
5 | Abdoulie NJAI (Næstved) | |
Frederik CHRISTENSEN (Slagelse) | ||
+1 | Jonathan WITT (Hillerød) | |
Sylvester SEEGER-HANSEN (AB, 3p) | ||
Dino KARJASEVIC (Skovshoved) | ||
4 | Jonas RASMUSSEN (HIK, 1p) | |
Sebastian JACOBSEN (FA 2000) | ||
Jacob EGERIS (Nykøbing) | ||
Sebastian ELVANG (Skovshoved, 1p) | ||
Frederik ANDERSEN (HIK) | ||
Nicklas MARLOTH (Skovshoved) | ||
3 | Mads CARLSON (Nykøbing) | |
+1 | Mads JULØ (KFUM Roskilde) | |
Emmanuel BIO (AB) | ||
Oskar HØYBYE (HIK) | ||
Emil THOMSEN (Avarta) | ||
Luka DUMIC (KFUM Roskilde, 1p) | ||
Lasse SPANIEL (Hillerød) | ||
Mileta RAJOVIC (FC Roskilde, 1p) | ||
+1 | Benjamin WARLO (AB Tårnby) | |
Simon PEDERSEN (Vanløse) | ||
Frederik CHRISTENSEN (AB) | ||
+1 | Mathias KISUM (AB) |
Saturday, 14 November 2020 | |||||
12 | Brønshøj | 3-1 | Slagelse | ||
35 | Lazarevic | 56 | Jensen | ||
70 | Lazarevic | ||||
87 | Hemmingshøj | ||||
12 | Nykøbing | 2-0 | FC Roskilde | ||
73 | Jessen | ||||
90(p) | Koch | ||||
12 | Vanløse | 0-0 | HIK | ||
12 | AB Tårnby | 1-1 | AB | ||
13 | Warlo | 45 | Kisum | ||
12 | KFUM Roskilde | 3-3 | Avarta | ||
8 | Julø | 26 | Eslund | ||
37 | Sparholt | 44 | Nielsen | ||
68 | Jørgensen | 50 | Walter | ||
12 | Skovshoved | 1-2 | Hillerød | ||
20 | Junge | 43 | Witt | ||
65(og) | Arndal-Lauritzen | ||||
12 | FA 2000 | 3-1 | Næstved | ||
41 | Simonsen | 54 | Nielsen | ||
74 | Hansen | ||||
85 | Flagstad |