ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League Cup

ROUNDR1R2QFSF
r1r2r3r4r5

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Hearts440083+512WWWW
+2=Raith Rovers421177+08WXLW
3+1Inverness CT412144+06WXOL
4-1East Fife410356-13LLLW
5=Cowdenbeath401304-41LOLL
Results
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Cowdenbeath0-1Raith Rovers


36Duku
5Inverness CT1-0East Fife

64Sutherland

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Hibernian4400103+712WWWW
+2-1Dundee430194+59LWWW
3+1Cove Rangers411247-35WLXL
4-1Brora Rangers4022610-42XXLL
5=Forfar Athletic401338-52LXLL
Results
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Cove Rangers1-0Forfar Athletic

68(p)McAllister
Sunday, 15 November 2020
5Hibernian4-1Dundee

10Mallan
71Elliott

76Nisbet

80Gullan

82Hallberg

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+2St.Johnstone4310122+1010WOWW
+2-1Dundee United421173+48OWLW
3-1Peterhead421165+18LXWW
4=Kelty Hearts411244+04WXLL
5=Brechin City4004318-150LLLL
Results
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Brechin City0-2Kelty Hearts


48Easton


79McNab
5Peterhead1-3St.Johnstone

78(og)Rooney
49(p)May


60(p)May


77Kane

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Ross County4310125+711WWWX
+2=Arbroath430194+59WLWW
3=Elgin City420257-26LLWW
4=Stirling Albion410338-53LWLL
5=Montrose4013510-51LLLX
Results
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Ross County3-0Stirling Albion

21Shaw

50(p)Stewart

71Charles-Cook
5Arbroath3-0Elgin City

30Gold

39Gold

82Stewart

Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Dunfermline440092+712WWWW
+2-1Falkirk430193+69WWLW
3+1Kilmarnock420246-26WWLL
4-1Clyde410369-33LLLW
5=Dumbarton4004210-80LLLL
Results
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Dunfermline3-2Clyde

60(p)O'Hara
35Love

87McManus
51Lamont

90Watson
5Kilmarnock2-0Dumbarton

3Brophy

45Pinnock

Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Ayr United421185+38XWLW
+2-1Annan Athletic421194+57WLXW
3=Stranraer413065+17XWXX
4=Hamilton420276+16WLWL
5=Albion Rovers4013515-102LLXL
Results
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Ayr United1-1Stranraer

47McCowan
2Duffy
5Hamilton3-0Albion Rovers
Score awarded as 3-0.

Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=St.Mirren422084+410WXXW
+2=Queen of the South413075+27WOXX
3+1Partick Thistle412134-17OOWL
4-1Morton413043+16OXWX
5=Queen's Park400417-60LLLL
Results
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Partick Thistle0-0Morton
5Queen's Park0-1St.Mirren


81Obika

Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Livingston4400153+1212WWWW
+2=Alloa Athletic430195+49WWLW
3=Edinburgh City411259-44WLXL
4=Airdrieonians410337-43LLWL
5=Stenhousemuir4013412-82LLLX
Results
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Livingston4-1Airdrieonians

57Forrest
52Robert

58(p)Emmanuel-Thomas

67Emmanuel-Thomas

83Forrest
5Alloa Athletic4-2Stenhousemuir

64Buchanan
33Graham

70(p)Buchanan
37(p)Spence

78Buchanan

90Hetherington

Top Scorers
5+2Alan FORREST (Livingston)
+1Manny DUKU (Raith Rovers)
+2Stevie MAY (St.Johnstone, 2p)
3
Euan MURRAY (Dunfermline)
+1Oli SHAW (Ross County)

Robert THOMSON (Alloa Athletic)

Blair HENDERSON (Edinburgh City)

Callumn MORRISON (Falkirk, 1p)

Craig WIGHTON (Hearts, 2p)
+1Stevie MALLAN (Hibernian)
+1Ross STEWART (Ross County, 2p)

Josh MULLIN (Livingston)
+1Jonathan OBIKA (St.Mirren)
+3Liam BUCHANAN (Alloa Athletic, 1p)