ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League Cup

ROUNDR1R2QFSF
r1r2r3r4r5

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Hearts440083+512WWWW
+2=Raith Rovers421177+08WXLW
3=Inverness CT412144+06WXOL
4=East Fife410356-13LLLW
5=Cowdenbeath401304-41LOLL

Results
Tuesday, 6 October 2020
1Hearts1-0Inverness CT
1East Fife2-0Cowdenbeath
Saturday, 10 October 2020
2Raith Rovers2-1East Fife
2Cowdenbeath0-1Hearts
Tuesday, 13 October 2020
3Hearts3-1Raith Rovers
3Inverness CT0-0Cowdenbeath
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4Raith Rovers3-3Inverness CT
4East Fife2-3Hearts
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Cowdenbeath0-1Raith Rovers
5Inverness CT1-0East Fife

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Hibernian4400103+712WWWW
+2=Dundee430194+59LWWW
3=Cove Rangers411247-35WLXL
4=Brora Rangers4022610-42XXLL
5=Forfar Athletic401338-52LXLL

Results
Wednesday, 7 October 2020
1Hibernian3-1Brora Rangers
Saturday, 10 October 2020
2Cove Rangers1-2Hibernian
2Brora Rangers0-2Dundee
Tuesday, 13 October 2020
3Forfar Athletic0-1Hibernian
3Brora Rangers2-2Cove Rangers
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4Dundee3-0Cove Rangers
4Forfar Athletic3-3Brora Rangers
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Cove Rangers1-0Forfar Athletic
Sunday, 15 November 2020
5Hibernian4-1Dundee

Fixtures

1Dundee3-0Forfar Athletic
Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=St.Johnstone4310122+1010WOWW
+2=Dundee United421173+48OWLW
3=Peterhead421165+18LXWW
4=Kelty Hearts411244+04WXLL
5=Brechin City4004318-150LLLL

Results
Wednesday, 7 October 2020
1Brechin City2-6Dundee United
1Kelty Hearts1-2St.Johnstone
Saturday, 10 October 2020
2St.Johnstone7-0Brechin City
2Dundee United0-1Peterhead
Tuesday, 13 October 2020
3Dundee United1-0Kelty Hearts
3Peterhead3-1Brechin City
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4St.Johnstone0-0Dundee United
4Kelty Hearts1-1Peterhead
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Brechin City0-2Kelty Hearts
5Peterhead1-3St.Johnstone

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Ross County4310125+711WWWX
+2=Arbroath430194+59WLWW
3=Elgin City420257-26LLWW
4=Stirling Albion410338-53LWLL
5=Montrose4013510-51LLLX

Results
Tuesday, 6 October 2020
1Stirling Albion1-2Arbroath
Wednesday, 7 October 2020
1Montrose3-3Ross County
Saturday, 10 October 2020
2Arbroath3-1Montrose
2Elgin City2-0Stirling Albion
Tuesday, 13 October 2020
3Ross County2-1Arbroath
3Montrose0-2Elgin City
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4Stirling Albion2-1Montrose
4Elgin City1-4Ross County
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Ross County3-0Stirling Albion
5Arbroath3-0Elgin City

Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Dunfermline440092+712WWWW
+2=Falkirk430193+69WWLW
3=Kilmarnock420246-26WWLL
4=Clyde410369-33LLLW
5=Dumbarton4004210-80LLLL

Results
Tuesday, 6 October 2020
1Dumbarton0-1Dunfermline
Friday, 9 October 2020
2Dunfermline2-0Falkirk
Saturday, 10 October 2020
2Clyde3-2Dumbarton
Tuesday, 13 October 2020
3Falkirk2-1Clyde
3Kilmarnock0-3Dunfermline
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4Clyde0-2Kilmarnock
4Dumbarton0-4Falkirk
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Dunfermline3-2Clyde
5Kilmarnock2-0Dumbarton

Fixtures

1Falkirk3-0Kilmarnock
Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Ayr United421185+38XWLW
+2=Annan Athletic421194+57WLXW
3=Stranraer413065+17XWXX
4=Hamilton420276+16WLWL
5=Albion Rovers4013515-102LLXL

Results
Tuesday, 6 October 2020
1Albion Rovers2-5Ayr United
1Annan Athletic3-1Hamilton
Saturday, 10 October 2020
2Hamilton2-1Ayr United
2Annan Athletic1-1Stranraer
Tuesday, 13 October 2020
3Ayr United1-0Annan Athletic
3Stranraer2-2Albion Rovers
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4Albion Rovers1-5Annan Athletic
Wednesday, 11 November 2020
4Stranraer2-1Hamilton
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Ayr United1-1Stranraer

Fixtures

5Hamilton3-0Albion Rovers
Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=St.Mirren422084+410WXXW
+2=Queen of the South413075+27WOXX
3=Partick Thistle412134-17OOWL
4=Morton413043+16OXWX
5=Queen's Park400417-60LLLL

Results
Tuesday, 6 October 2020
1Morton2-2Queen of the South
Wednesday, 7 October 2020
1St.Mirren4-1Partick Thistle
Saturday, 10 October 2020
2Partick Thistle2-0Queen's Park
2Queen of the South2-2St.Mirren
Tuesday, 13 October 2020
3Morton1-0Queen's Park
3Queen of the South0-0Partick Thistle
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4Queen's Park1-3Queen of the South
Wednesday, 11 November 2020
4St.Mirren1-1Morton
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Partick Thistle0-0Morton
5Queen's Park0-1St.Mirren

Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Livingston4400153+1212WWWW
+2=Alloa Athletic430195+49WWLW
3=Edinburgh City411259-44WLXL
4=Airdrieonians410337-43LLWL
5=Stenhousemuir4013412-82LLLX

Results
Tuesday, 6 October 2020
1Edinburgh City1-5Livingston
Wednesday, 7 October 2020
1Airdrieonians0-2Alloa Athletic
Saturday, 10 October 2020
2Livingston2-1Alloa Athletic
2Edinburgh City2-2Stenhousemuir
Tuesday, 13 October 2020
3Stenhousemuir0-2Airdrieonians
3Alloa Athletic2-1Edinburgh City
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4Stenhousemuir0-4Livingston
Wednesday, 11 November 2020
4Airdrieonians0-1Edinburgh City
Saturday, 14 November 2020
5Livingston4-1Airdrieonians
5Alloa Athletic4-2Stenhousemuir


Top Scorers
5+5Alan FORREST (Livingston)
+5Manny DUKU (Raith Rovers)
+5Stevie MAY (St.Johnstone, 2p)
3+3Euan MURRAY (Dunfermline)
+3Oli SHAW (Ross County)
+3Robert THOMSON (Alloa Athletic)
+3Blair HENDERSON (Edinburgh City)
+3Callumn MORRISON (Falkirk, 1p)
+3Craig WIGHTON (Hearts, 2p)
+3Stevie MALLAN (Hibernian)
+3Ross STEWART (Ross County, 2p)
+3Josh MULLIN (Livingston)
+3Jonathan OBIKA (St.Mirren)
+3Liam BUCHANAN (Alloa Athletic, 1p)