ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League Cup

ROUNDR1R2QFSF
r1r2r3r4r5

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Hearts440083+512WWWW
+2+1Raith Rovers311167-15XLW-
3-1East Fife310255+03LLW-
4=Inverness CT302134-13XOL-
5=Cowdenbeath301203-31OLL-
Results
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4Raith Rovers3-3Inverness CT

11Duku
24Sutherland

59(og)Devine
67(p)Keatings

90Duku
69MacGregor
4East Fife2-3Hearts

39Hamilton
1Lee

64Wallace
3Lee


62Irving

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Dundee330080+89WWW-
+2-1Hibernian330062+49WWW-
3+1Brora Rangers4022610-42XXLL
4-1Cove Rangers301237-42LXL-
5=Forfar Athletic301237-42XLL-
Results
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4Dundee3-0Cove Rangers

6McGowan

84Mullen

87(p)Adam
4Forfar Athletic3-3Brora Rangers

34Mackintosh
42(og)Irvine

81Mackintosh
52

87(p)Allan
84MacRae

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Dundee United421173+48OWLW
+2+1Peterhead321052+38XWW-
3-2St.Johnstone321091+87OWW-
4=Kelty Hearts301224-21XLL-
5=Brechin City3003316-130LLL-
Results
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4St.Johnstone0-0Dundee United
4Kelty Hearts1-1Peterhead

66Stevenson
49Fraser

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+2Ross County321095+48WWX-
+2=Arbroath320164+26LWW-
3-2Elgin City320154+16LWW-
4+1Stirling Albion310235-23WLL-
5-1Montrose4013510-51LLLX
Results
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4Stirling Albion2-1Montrose

35Heaver
20Hawke

41Mackin
4Elgin City1-4Ross County

80Cameron
5Shaw


45Iacovitti


51Paton


77Lakin

Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Falkirk430193+69WWLW
+2-1Dunfermline330060+69WWW-
3=Clyde310246-23LLW-
4+1Kilmarnock310226-43WLL-
5-1Dumbarton300328-60LLL-
Results
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4Clyde0-2Kilmarnock


44Whitehall


49Whitehall
4Dumbarton0-4Falkirk


12Morrison


49Morrison


73Sammon


82Dowds

Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Annan Athletic421194+57WLXW
+2-1Ayr United320174+36WLW-
3=Stranraer312054+16WXX-
4=Hamilton310246-23LWL-
5=Albion Rovers3012512-72LXL-
Results
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4Albion Rovers1-5Annan Athletic

90Dolan
16Wright


21Wright


28Fleming


35(p)Docherty


76Fleming
Wednesday, 11 November 2020
4Stranraer2-1Hamilton

34Orr
71Odoffin

81Duffy

Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=St.Mirren312074+37XXW-
+2+2Queen of the South413075+27WOXX
3=Morton312043+15XWX-
4-2Partick Thistle311134-15OWL-
5=Queen's Park300316-50LLL-
Results
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4Queen's Park1-3Queen of the South

2Quitongo
22East


32Joseph


80Maxwell
Wednesday, 11 November 2020
4St.Mirren1-1Morton

39Obika
60MacIver

Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Livingston3300112+99WWW-
+2=Alloa Athletic320153+26WLW-
3+2Edinburgh City411259-44WLXL
4-1Airdrieonians310223-13LWL-
5-1Stenhousemuir301228-62LLX-
Results
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
4Stenhousemuir0-4Livingston


1Forrest


8Forrest


30Poplatnik


65Taylor-Sinclair
Wednesday, 11 November 2020
4Airdrieonians0-1Edinburgh City


5Henderson

Top Scorers
4+2Manny DUKU (Raith Rovers)
3
Euan MURRAY (Dunfermline)

Robert THOMSON (Alloa Athletic)
+1Blair HENDERSON (Edinburgh City)
+2Callumn MORRISON (Falkirk, 1p)

Craig WIGHTON (Hearts, 2p)
+2Alan FORREST (Livingston)

Josh MULLIN (Livingston)

Stevie MAY (St.Johnstone)