ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2605672.1811243.08%8833.85%6023.08%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Marbella26131213920+1951OWWO148602110125611810
+2=Cartagena2614843119+1250XWXW13751191013733129
+3+1Yeclano2613763928+1146WOLL1310212411133551517
+4-1Córdoba2612953324+945XWWW12831189144641515
5+1Badajoz2612773220+1243WLLL13742178135351512
6-1San Fernando2611783624+1240LWWX126241712145541912
7=Linense2691072626+037OLWX13652106133551620
8=Real Murcia269983124+736WOLX147342112122641012
9+1Sevilla Atlético269892930-135WLWW135531613134361317
10+1Cádiz B268992225-333XXXL13643141113256814
11-2UCAM Murcia268992530-533LOWW12570148143291122
12+3Villarrubia2671183328+532WOOX14554241612264912
13+1Recreativo Huelva2688103030+032WLXL145541815123361215
14-2Atlético Sanluqueño2679102025-530LLLL13535131213265713
15-2Don Benito2678112633-729LWLX13445171913346914
16=Talavera2668122232-1026LOWX124351215142571017
17=Algeciras26510112939-1025XXLW135531612130581327
18+1Recreativo Granada2667131935-1625WXLW14356613123271322
19-1Mérida2631492535-1023LXXO131931113132561422
20=Villarrobledo2656152040-2021LOOL125341420140311620

Top Scorers
11
FRANCIS (San Fernando)
9
NANDO COPETE (Villarrubia, 1p)

Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)

MANEL (Marbella)
+1Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)
8
ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)

AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)

Isaac AKETXE (UCAM Murcia)
7
ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 4p)
+2DIEGO Manuel DÍAZ (Villarrubia, 2p)
+1Miguel DE LAS CUEVAS (Córdoba, 2p)

ELADY (Cartagena, 2p)
+1Alberto QUILES (Recreativo Huelva)

José OMAR PERDOMO (San Fernando)

ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras, 2p)
6
DOPI (Linense)

Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)

HÉCTOR Camps (Yeclano)

SAÚL González (Marbella)

SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)

JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 22 February 2020
26Badajoz2-0Talavera

12Santamaría
42Guzmán
26Villarrubia5-1Mérida

3Carlos Martínez
18Antonio Pino
57Carlos García
78Diego Díaz
81Diego Díaz
90(p)Piojo
Sunday, 23 February 2020
26Marbella0-0Linense
26Real Murcia3-1UCAM Murcia

51Víctor Meseguer
90Javi Moreno
70Alberto Toril
78Josué
26Recreativo Huelva2-0Atlético Sanluqueño

52Quiles
79(p)Quique Rivero
26Sevilla Atlético1-0San Fernando

66Lara
26Yeclano1-0Villarrobledo

16Luis Castillo
26Algeciras1-1Cartagena

23(p)Iván
35Vinícius Tanque
26Cádiz B1-1Córdoba

62(p)Javi Pérez
25De Las Cuevas
26Recreativo Granada1-0Don Benito

85Migue