ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1403072.196042.86%4834.29%3222.86%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Cartagena14941155+1031WXWO733173761082
+2=San Fernando14833187+1127OWWO7511103732284
+3+1Badajoz147431810+825WLOW742196732294
+4-1Marbella146712114+725LWXW7520127715197
5+1Yeclano146532214+823WLWW7520145713389
6-1Cádiz B146441412+222OXWX742186722366
7=Córdoba145631614+221XXWL7520937043711
8=Linense145631413+121XWLX733164723289
9=Sevilla Atlético145451616+019XWLO723297731379
10=Don Benito144551619-317LXWL72321010722369
11+3Real Murcia144551513+217WOXX7322106713357
12-1Recreativo Huelva144461516-116LOXL7322857124711
13-1UCAM Murcia143741013-316OXWX725075712438
14+1Talavera144461620-416WXLW73138107133810
15-2Atlético Sanluqueño143651112-115OLOL721478715144
-16+4Algeciras143561823-514WLLX73221197034714
--17-1Villarrubia142661318-512LOXL704369722379
--18=Mérida142661621-512XWLO71429107124711
--19-2Recreativo Granada143381021-1112LOLW7223377115714
--20-1Villarrobledo143291326-1311LLLX73229127007414

Top Scorers
6
JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 2p)

ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)

AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)

ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras, 1p)
5
NANDO COPETE (Villarrubia, 1p)

Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)

FRANCIS (San Fernando)

SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
4
Isaac AKETXE (UCAM Murcia)
+1Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)
+1CHUMBI (Real Murcia, 1p)

José OMAR PERDOMO (San Fernando)

DOPI (Linense)

ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 2p)

TONETE (Yeclano)

HÉCTOR Camps (Yeclano)

HÉBER Pena (Badajoz, 1p)

SAÚL González (Marbella)

Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)

SANTI VILLA (Mérida, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
14Sevilla Atlético1-1Linense

89Álex Robles
35Danese
Sunday, 24 November 2019
14Badajoz1-0Marbella

47Àlex Corredera
14Córdoba1-1Mérida

56Djetei
28Cristo
14Real Murcia2-0Recreativo Granada

15Alberto Toril
65Chumbi
14Yeclano2-0Recreativo Huelva

30Víctor
57Alayeto
14Talavera1-0Villarrobledo

77San José
14Algeciras2-0Don Benito

9Mario Martos
67Pablo Ganet
14Cádiz B0-0Atlético Sanluqueño
14San Fernando0-0UCAM Murcia
14Villarrubia1-2Cartagena

44Víctor Algisí
17Santi Jara

40William