ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1202672.225243.33%3932.50%2924.17%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Cartagena12831112+927WOWW632151651061
+2+2San Fernando12723147+723WOLW6501103622244
+3-1Badajoz12642179+822OWXL632186632193
+4-1Marbella125701912+722XWWW6420106615096
5=Yeclano125521912+720WWXX6420125613277
6+1Cádiz B126241311+220WXWW641186621355
7+1Córdoba125431412+219WLWL6510826033610
8-2Linense124531212+017LXWX623154622278
9+3Don Benito124441516-116WLXW622299622267
10=Recreativo Huelva124351514+115XLLL631285612379
11-2Sevilla Atlético124351314-115LOWL622286621358
12-1Atlético Sanluqueño123541010+014OLWL621366614144
13+2UCAM Murcia12354912-314WXLW624064611438
14-1Real Murcia123451313+013XXLL622286612357
15-1Talavera123361318-512LWWL6213710612368
-16+2Villarrobledo123271321-811LXLW6321986006413
--17-1Recreativo Granada123271019-911LWLX6213376114712
--18-1Algeciras122551419-511LXLL6222996033510
--19=Villarrubia122551216-411XLLW604257621379
--20=Mérida121561118-78LOXX6042586114610

Top Scorers
6
AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)
+1ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras, 1p)
+1JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 2p)
5
ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)
+2NANDO COPETE (Villarrubia, 1p)

Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)
4+2Isaac AKETXE (UCAM Murcia)

Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)
+1SAÚL González (Marbella)

FRANCIS (San Fernando)

ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 2p)
+2HÉCTOR Camps (Yeclano)

HÉBER Pena (Badajoz, 1p)

SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
12Badajoz0-0Atlético Sanluqueño
12Córdoba2-0Villarrobledo

42Juanto
48Javi Flores
12Sevilla Atlético2-3Don Benito

74(p)José Mena
10Dani López
84Lara
50Miguel Ángel

69Abraham Pozo
12Cádiz B2-1Mérida

35Iván Robles
84Gaspar
40Javi Pérez
12Villarrubia2-2Recreativo Huelva

5(p)Nando Copete
6Quique Rivero
83Nando Copete
27Rubén Cruz
Sunday, 10 November 2019
12Real Murcia1-1Marbella

32(p)Armando
63Saúl
12Yeclano3-0Linense

38Héctor
39Héctor
51Chino
12Algeciras1-2UCAM Murcia

51(p)António Domínguez
7Aketxe

90Aketxe
12San Fernando1-0Talavera

26Omar Perdomo
12Recreativo Granada0-1Cartagena


16Jovanović