ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405252.1810142.08%8033.33%5924.58%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Marbella24121113719+1847WOWW13850211011461169
+2-1Cartagena2413742716+1146XWLX1265116812723118
+3=Yeclano2412663828+1042LLWL129212311123451517
+4+1Córdoba2411853022+841WWLX11731168134541414
5-1Badajoz2411762918+1140LLOX12642158125341410
6=San Fernando2410773422+1237WXLL115241511135531911
7=Linense249962423+136WXOL13652106113441417
8+3Sevilla Atlético248882728-132WWWX124531513124351215
9-1Real Murcia248882823+532LXWW136341811112541012
10+2UCAM Murcia248882427-332WWLW11560148133281019
11-1Cádiz B248792023-331XLOW12633131012246713
12-3Atlético Sanluqueño247981921-230LLOO12534121012264711
13=Recreativo Huelva247892728-129XLXW134541615113351113
14=Villarrubia2461082827+128OXWX13454191511254912
15=Don Benito2468102431-726LXOX12345151812345913
16+1Talavera2467112230-825WXOL114251215132561015
17-1Algeciras2458112737-1023LWLL115331410130581327
18=Mérida2431382329-622XOOO121831012122551317
19=Recreativo Granada2456131734-1721LWOW13256513113171221
20=Villarrobledo2455142039-1920OLXL115241420130310619

Top Scorers
11+2FRANCIS (San Fernando)
9
NANDO COPETE (Villarrubia, 1p)

Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)
8
ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)

AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)
+1Isaac AKETXE (UCAM Murcia)
+1MANEL (Marbella)

Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)
7
ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 4p)

ELADY (Cartagena, 2p)

ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras, 2p)
6
DOPI (Linense)

Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)

HÉCTOR Camps (Yeclano)

SAÚL González (Marbella)

Miguel DE LAS CUEVAS (Córdoba, 2p)
+2Alberto QUILES (Recreativo Huelva)
+1José OMAR PERDOMO (San Fernando)

SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)

JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 2p)
5
TONETE (Yeclano)

DIEGO Manuel DÍAZ (Villarrubia, 2p)

VÍCTOR CURTO Ortiz (Real Murcia, 1p)
+1HUGO Rodríguez (San Fernando)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)

PITO (Linense)

David AGUDO (Don Benito, 3p)

Pablo CABALLERO (Cartagena, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 8 February 2020
24Villarrubia0-0Villarrobledo
Sunday, 9 February 2020
24Marbella1-0Don Benito

53Manel
24Badajoz0-1Córdoba


63Djetei
24Real Murcia0-1Talavera


54Cristian Fernández
24Recreativo Huelva3-3Mérida

47Quiles
19Rafa Mella
48Quiles
26Rafa Mella
70Chuli
88Jardel
24Sevilla Atlético3-2Algeciras

15(p)Javi Vázquez
30Gonzalo
76Diabaté
39Iván
90Kibamba
24Yeclano0-5San Fernando


31Francis

32Omar Perdomo

49Hugo

52Francis

90Sandro
24Linense1-0Atlético Sanluqueño

64Mikel
24Cádiz B1-1Cartagena

21Sergi Fernández
46William
24Recreativo Granada0-1UCAM Murcia


90Aketxe