ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2505462.1810542.00%8534.00%6024.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Marbella25131113920+1950WWOW138502110125611810
+2=Cartagena2514743018+1249WXWL13751191012723118
+3+1Córdoba2512853223+944WWWL12831189134541414
+4-1Yeclano2512763828+1043OLLW129212311133551517
5+1San Fernando2511773623+1340WWXL126241712135531911
6-1Badajoz2511773020+1040LLLO12642158135351512
7=Linense259972626+036LWXO13652106123451620
8+1Real Murcia258982823+533OLXW136341811122641012
9+1UCAM Murcia258982427-333OWWL12570148133281019
10-2Sevilla Atlético258892830-232LWWW124531513134361317
11=Cádiz B258892124-332XXLO12633131013256814
12=Atlético Sanluqueño257992023-330LLLO13535131212264711
13+2Don Benito2578102632-629WLXO13445171912345913
14-1Recreativo Huelva2578102830-229LXLX134541615123361215
15-1Villarrubia2561182827+129OOXW13454191512264912
16=Talavera2568112230-826OWXO124351215132561015
17=Algeciras2559112838-1024XLWL125431511130581327
18=Mérida2531482430-623XXOO131931113122551317
19=Recreativo Granada2557131835-1722XLWO13256513123271322
20=Villarrobledo2556142039-1921OOLX125341420130310619

Top Scorers
11
FRANCIS (San Fernando)
9
NANDO COPETE (Villarrubia, 1p)

Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)
+1MANEL (Marbella)
8
ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)

AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)

Isaac AKETXE (UCAM Murcia)

Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)
7
ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 4p)

ELADY (Cartagena, 2p)
+1José OMAR PERDOMO (San Fernando)

ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras, 2p)
6
DOPI (Linense)

Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)

HÉCTOR Camps (Yeclano)

SAÚL González (Marbella)

Miguel DE LAS CUEVAS (Córdoba, 2p)

Alberto QUILES (Recreativo Huelva)

SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)

JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 2p)
5
TONETE (Yeclano)

DIEGO Manuel DÍAZ (Villarrubia, 2p)

VÍCTOR CURTO Ortiz (Real Murcia, 1p)

HUGO Rodríguez (San Fernando)

RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)

PITO (Linense)

David AGUDO (Don Benito, 3p)
+1Jesús SILLERO (Don Benito)

Pablo CABALLERO (Cartagena, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 16 February 2020
25Mérida1-1Recreativo Granada

77Espinar
26Isi
25Córdoba2-1Sevilla Atlético

75Piovaccari
29(og)Xavi Molina
87Iván
25Cartagena3-2Linense

13Berto Cayarga
56Danese
73(og)Manu Molina
87Koroma
80Vinícius Tanque
25Talavera0-0Yeclano
25Algeciras1-1Cádiz B

22Gonzalo
34Nieto
25Don Benito2-1Recreativo Huelva

11Sillero
36Carlos
51Álex Herrera
25UCAM Murcia0-0Villarrubia
25San Fernando2-1Badajoz

26Gabi
35Caballero
63Omar Perdomo
25Atlético Sanluqueño1-2Marbella

62José
38Manel

75Dani Pérez
25Villarrobledo0-0Real Murcia