ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kategoria e Parë
Kategoria Superiore | Kategoria e Parë | 2022/23 | squads | Kupa e Shqipërisë

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
35892.541748.57%1440.00%411.43%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo5320121+1111WXWO3300110202011
2Korabi523063+39XWWX321041202022
3Tërbuni523086+29XWWX312043211043
4Apolonia5221105+58XWLW220082302123
5Flamurtari522173+48OWWX311143211030
61Skënderbeu522174+38WWLO211041311133
75Oriku521245-17WLWX220031301214
82Tomori512256-15LXLW211032301224
91Luzi512268-25XLLX201123311145
101Besa512246-25XLWL312032200214
112Lushnja512258-35OLXW312043200215
124Burreli5122411-75LWXL2110213012210
134Besëlidhja5113611-54LLLW210144301227
14Turbina5023512-72XLLL302125200237

Top Scorers
6+3Taulant MARKU (Dinamo)
5+1Mmesoma UMEJIEGO (Apolonia)
3
Ervis CACO (Tomori)

Albi XHABRAHIMI (Tërbuni)
+3Abdeen ABDUL (Skënderbeu)
2
Franci LALA (Korabi)

ARTHUR da Silva (Besëlidhja, 1p)

José DENISSON (Dinamo)

JONATAN Fausto SILVA (Flamurtari)

Eduard SHEHU (Besëlidhja)

Brunild PEPA (Lushnja)
+1Ersil YMERI (Dinamo)
+1Vilfor HYSA (Tërbuni)
+1JEFFERSON PEREIRA de Oliveira (Oriku)

Alsid TAFILI (Tërbuni)
+1Belajdi PUSI (Skënderbeu)
Results
Saturday, 8 October 2022
5Besa1-1Korabi

54Ntephe
90(og)Reci
5Skënderbeu4-1Burreli

35Abdul
44Marcos Matheus
45Abdul
50Abdul
89Pusi
5Lushnja0-0Flamurtari
5Turbina2-2Luzi

58Ahanonu
28Spahiu
90Murrja
90Zeqiraj
5Tërbuni1-1Apolonia

18Hysa
6Umejiego
5Oriku2-1Tomori

6Jefferson Pereira
20Hida
70Shkreli
Sunday, 9 October 2022
5Dinamo4-0Besëlidhja

39Marku
42Marku
72Marku
90Ymeri