ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kategoria Superiore
Kategoria e Parë | latest | squads | Kupa e Shqipërisë

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601141.902135.00%1830.00%2135.00%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Tirana12642198+1122OWWL6312137633061
2=Partizani127141412+222WLLW631255640297
3+1Erzeni125521010+020WXXW623133632177
4-1Vllaznia125431212+019OWXW632186622246
5=Egnatia12534127+518WLWW631294622233
6+1Kastrioti1236398+115XXWL623163613235
7-1Laçi124261012-214LWWW621355621357
-8+1Kukësi123361114-312XLLL611457622267
--9-1Bylis123361013-312LOLL6222636114410
--10=Teuta12156718-118LOLL6033386123410

Results
Sunday, 13 November 2022
12Vllaznia0-0Tirana
12Kastrioti1-1Kukësi
12Egnatia2-0Laçi
Monday, 14 November 2022
12Partizani2-1Bylis
12Teuta1-2Erzeni
Fixtures
Sunday, 11 December 2022
13Tirana-Kastrioti
13Bylis-Laçi
13Vllaznia-Egnatia
13Erzeni-Partizani
13Kukësi-Teuta

Top Scorers
10Redon XHIXHA (Tirana, 1p)
7Xhuljano SKUKA (Partizani, 2p)
4Herald MARKU (Vllaznia, 1p)
Florent HASANI (Tirana)
Amir KAHRIMANOVIĆ (Erzeni, 3p)
PATRICK Carvalho (Erzeni)
3Dzon DELARGE (Egnatia)
Mentor MAZREKAJ (Laçi)
GABRIEL Argolo MORBECK (Kastrioti, 2p)
Luis KACORRI (Bylis)
Engjell HOTI (Partizani, 1p)
Beji ANTHONY (Bylis)
2Victor DA SILVA (Partizani)
Adeleke AKINYEMI (Laçi)
Ardit HOXHAJ (Vllaznia)
FERNANDO MEDEIROS da Silva (Egnatia, 1p)
Santiago SELMANI (Kastrioti)
Edi BAŠA (Kukësi)
Gabriel BARBOSA (Kukësi)
Artan JAZXHI (Teuta)
ALFINETE (Tirana)
Ante ŽIVKOVIĆ (Kukësi)
Arbin ZEJNULLAI (Egnatia)
Ilir CAMAJ (Egnatia)
Klejdi DACI (Kukësi)