ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1683922.336236.90%4627.38%6035.71%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit211452379+2847OOWW1165022510802154
2=FK Krasnodar2111823620+1641WWXO11650198105321712
3=Rostov2111553831+738WXWO10721189114342022
4+1Lokomotiv2111552924+538WOLL105231411116321513
5-1CSKA2110562922+735LXXL10523129115331713
6=Arsenal218492526-128LWWW103341412115151114
7+3Dinamo217681723-627WLLW11335101310433710
8=Ufa216871619-326OLWW1043312101125449
9-2Ural216782534-925LXWO10325162011353914
10-1Spartak2174102122-125LWLL11326812104241310
11+3FC Orenburg2165102533-823LWXL103341212113261321
12+3Krylia Sovetov2164112226-422WXLL112361114104151112
-13-2Tambov2164112327-422LOWO114161313102351014
-14+2PFC Sochi2156102428-421WWLX113261414102441014
--15-2Rubin214891122-1120LOXX103255911164613
--16-4Akhmat214891426-1220LXLX1126391210226514

Top Scorers
11
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)

Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
10
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 2p)
9
Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)
8
Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)
+2Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg, 1p)
7
Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)

Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 2p)
6+1ARI (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Maximilian PHILIPP (Dinamo, 3p)
5
Vladimir OBUKHOV (Tambov, 1p)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 1p)
+2Andrey MOSTOVOY (PFC Sochi)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 3p)

Georgi MELKADZE (Tambov)

Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar)
+1ÉDER (Lokomotiv)
+1Roman EREMENKO (Rostov, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
21Dinamo1-0Tambov

34Komlichenko
21FC Orenburg2-0Arsenal

13Despotović
77Despotović
Sunday, 8 March 2020
21Lokomotiv1-0Akhmat

32Éder
21Rubin0-1Krylia Sovetov


42Popović
21PFC Sochi2-0Ural

35Mostovoy
64Zaika
Monday, 9 March 2020
21Spartak0-1FK Krasnodar


71(p)Ari
21Zenit0-0Ufa
21Rostov3-2CSKA

31Eremenko
25Sigurðsson
53(p)Popov
77(og)Osipenko
63Mamaev
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
18PFC Sochi5-1FC Orenburg

25(og)Ayupov
85Fameyeh
35(p)Kokorin
62Kokorin
73Mostovoy
78Noboa