ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481122.332347.92%1122.92%1429.17%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit642092+714OWXW312032330060
2+4Lokomotiv6411115+613WWWL321072320143
3+1FK Krasnodar6411104+613WWXW220040421164
4+3Spartak632186+211WWOL321031311155
5-3Rostov6321109+111LWXW321053311156
6-3CSKA631255+010LOWW321031310224
7+1Rubin631243+110WLLW320121311122
8-3Arsenal631287+110LWWL311144320143
9=Ural6213913-47LLXL421197200206
10+3Ufa621388+07WLOW320164301224
11-1Akhmat621348-47OLWL320144301204
12+2Krylia Sovetov620499+06WLLL310255310244
-13-2Dinamo612346-25LLOW410335202011
-14-2Tambov611469-34LXLW310223301246
--15=PFC Sochi603317-63XOOL201102402215
--16=FC Orenburg6024611-52XXLL302135300336

Top Scorers
5+1Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Krylia Sovetov, 1p)
4
Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 1p)

Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Rostov)
3
Ivan IGNATIEV (FK Krasnodar)
+2Samuel GIGOT (Spartak)
+1Aleksei MIRANCHUK (Lokomotiv, 1p)
2+2Sylvester IGBOUN (Ufa)

Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv)

Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)

Zelimkhan BAKAEV (Spartak)

Yuri BAVIN (Ural)

Eric BICFALVI (Ural)

Cedric GOGOUA (Tambov)

Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 1p)
+1Andrei PANYUKOV (Ural)

Daniil FOMIN (Ufa, 1p)

Aleksei IONOV (Rostov)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Arsenal)

Fedor CHALOV (CSKA, 1p)

Magomed OZDOEV (Zenit)

Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (FC Orenburg)

Vladimir ILYIN (Ural)

Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg)
Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
6FC Orenburg1-1PFC Sochi

46(og)Kalugin
68(p)Poloz
Saturday, 17 August 2019
6Zenit0-0Akhmat
6Ural1-3Krylia Sovetov

90Panyukov
28Gînsari

79Sobolev

84Radonjić
6Tambov0-2FK Krasnodar


2Wamberto

78Utkin
Sunday, 18 August 2019
6Dinamo1-2Lokomotiv

3Philipp
28(p)Miranchuk

82Miranchuk
6Rubin1-0Arsenal

72Markov
6Ufa2-0Rostov

40Igboun
79Igboun
Monday, 19 August 2019
6Spartak2-1CSKA

59Gigot
68Mário Fernandes
79Gigot