ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Ural-Povolzhye
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2104832.298741.43%5325.24%7033.33%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gazovik Orenburg2821615415+3969XWWW141310315148512310
2=Tyumen2820625615+4166WWLW14122032714842248
3=Volga Ulyanovsk2815763717+2052LWWX1474316814833219
4+1Chelyabinsk2814864223+1950WWWL14842271414644159
5-1Lada Tolyatti2813963928+1148WWWL147432013146531915
6=Zenit-Izhevsk2814594737+1047XWLL149233016145361721
7=Syzran-20032811983421+1342WWWW144731310147252111
8=Rubin-22898112935-635LLXW144551519145361416
9+2Gornyak Uchaly2887132240-1831WWWX144371221144461019
10-1Dinamo Kirov28612101619-330LLWW143838614347813
11-1KamAZ2886142329-630LLLL14536141314338916
12+1Nosta2858152138-1723WLLL143291117142661021
13-1Oktan2864182147-2622LWLL1442810161422101131
14=Akademiya Tolyatti2855181657-4120LLLL14338923142210734
15=Spartak Yoshkar-Ola2826202662-3612LLLL14131015321413101130

Results
Sunday, 2 June 2013
31Tyumen2-0Rubin-2
31Chelyabinsk3-0Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
31Zenit-Izhevsk4-0Nosta
31KamAZ0-1Gazovik Orenburg
31Gornyak Uchaly4-1Oktan
32Volga Ulyanovsk0-2Lada Tolyatti
Wednesday, 5 June 2013
32KamAZ2-3Nosta
32Tyumen5-1Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
32Zenit-Izhevsk1-1Gazovik Orenburg
32Chelyabinsk4-1Rubin-2
32Akademiya Tolyatti0-3Syzran-2003
32Gornyak Uchaly1-0Dinamo Kirov

Top Scorers
14+3Dmitri ZARVA (Chelyabinsk, 4p)
10
Sergei DZODZIEV (Lada Tolyatti)
9
Vasili PANEV (Zenit-Izhevsk, 5p)

Maksim BARSOV (Volga Ulyanovsk, 2p)
8
Sergei SERDYUKOV (Gazovik Orenburg)

Ruslan GALIAKBEROV (Rubin-2, 1p)
7
Sergei TITOV (Spartak Yoshkar-Ola, 1p)

Anton KILIN (Chelyabinsk)

Vladislav AKSYUTENKO (Gazovik Orenburg)
+3Khasan MAMTOV (Tyumen)
6
Ivan LUKYANOV (Tyumen)

Marat SAFIN (Volga Ulyanovsk, 2p)
5
Radik SAFIN (Zenit-Izhevsk)

Ivan KUZNETSOV (Syzran-2003)

Karen HAKOBYAN (Lada Tolyatti)

Sergei KOSHELEV (Chelyabinsk)

Aleksandr CHEREPANOV (Zenit-Izhevsk)

Aleksandr KOROTAEV (Akademiya Tolyatti, 1p)

Aleksandr BULANOVSKY (Syzran-2003)

Andrei PAVLENKO (Tyumen)

Kirill KHOLODOV (Zenit-Izhevsk)
+1Oleg POLYAKOV (Tyumen)

Nikita ANDREEV (Tyumen, 1p)

Vasili BEREZUN (Syzran-2003, 1p)
+1Albert SHARIPOV (Tyumen, 3p)