ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Centr
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406552.7211347.08%5322.08%7430.83%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Arsenal3022717420+5473WWOW1511314313151140317
2=Fakel3020465533+2264WXWW1511313014159152519
3+1Sokol3015964417+2754WWWO15861227157352210
4-1Metallurg Lipetsk3014794640+649LLLW156542324158252316
5=Kaluga30145115233+1947LOLW159152913155462320
6+1Zenit Pensa30137103526+946WWWL159331910154471616
7+1Dinamo GTS30128105040+1044WOLL158433015154472025
8-2Vityaz Podolsk30127114142-143LLWW157352122155462020
9+2Avangard30118114240+241XWLW157352421154561819
10=Lokomotiv Liski30118113546-1141LWWW157352221154561325
11-2Ryazan30109114736+1139LLOL156452414154562322
12=Gubkin30107133440-637WLOL156361616154471824
13=Metallurg Vyksa3087152648-2231XLLL1565415141522111134
14+1Metallurg-Oskol3075182861-3326WWWO156271925151311936
15-1Spartak Tambov3063212877-4921LXOL1542912371521121640
--16=Orel3025231856-3811LLLL1523101327150213529

Results
Wednesday, 5 June 2013
30Metallurg Lipetsk1-5Arsenal
30Spartak Tambov0-3Sokol
30Vityaz Podolsk2-4Fakel
30Ryazan1-2Dinamo GTS
30Metallurg-Oskol4-0Lokomotiv Liski
30Orel1-2Gubkin
30Kaluga1-2Zenit Pensa
30Metallurg Vyksa1-1Avangard

Top Scorers
16
Aleksandr KUTIN (Arsenal, 6p)
13
Rinat TIMOKHIN (Arsenal)
12
Aleksei AVERYANOV (Dinamo GTS, 1p)

Aleksei ANTONNIKOV (Zenit Pensa, 1p)
11+5Evgeni SAVIN (Arsenal, 3p)

Maksim PROTSEROV (Metallurg Vyksa, 1p)

Sergei ANOKHIN (Kaluga)
10
Dmitri SOKOLOV (Sokol, 5p)

Karen SARGSYAN (Kaluga, 1p)
9
Mikhail TYNYANYI (Spartak Tambov, 2p)

Kirill NESTEROV (Lokomotiv Liski, 4p)
+1Aleksandr SELIVANOV (Dinamo GTS, 2p)
8+1Zhmaldin KARATLYASHEV (Ryazan, 1p)

Egor LARIONOV (Zenit Pensa, 1p)

Roman VINTOV (Kaluga, 5p)

Sergei CHERNYSHOV (Metallurg Lipetsk)
+1Dmitri BARANOV (Kaluga)

Arsen OGANESYAN (Kaluga)
+3Sergei VASILEV (Metallurg-Oskol, 4p)

Dmitri AKHBA (Avangard, 4p)
7
Lubomir KANTONISTOV (Fakel, 3p)

Damir SADIKOV (Metallurg Lipetsk)
+1Viktor SVISTUNOV (Fakel)

Aleksei ARKHIPOV (Vityaz Podolsk, 3p)

Denis KIRILENKO (Fakel)