2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Jammerbugt | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 50 | 23 | +27 | 57 | OWWW | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 19 | ||
2 | B93 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 48 | 24 | +24 | 53 | WWWO | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 10 | ||
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 48 | 35 | +13 | 43 | LWWW | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 19 | ||
4 | Thisted | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 23 | +11 | 43 | XXWO | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 16 | ||
5 | 1 | Middelfart | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 45 | 35 | +10 | 40 | WLWL | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 15 | |
6 | 1 | Frem | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 35 | 29 | +6 | 39 | LXLW | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 18 | |
7 | VSK Aarhus | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 31 | 24 | +7 | 38 | XWLW | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 8 | ||
8 | Brabrand | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 34 | 29 | +5 | 38 | OXWW | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 21 | ||
9 | Dalum | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 31 | 38 | -7 | 32 | LLLL | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 17 | ||
10 | Næsby | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 33 | 44 | -11 | 29 | WLLL | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 25 | ||
11 | Holbæk B&I | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 34 | 44 | -10 | 28 | WXLW | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 24 | ||
12 | FC Sydvest | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 30 | 40 | -10 | 24 | WLLL | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 22 | ||
13 | SfB-Oure FA | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 32 | 70 | -38 | 14 | LWLL | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 41 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 29 | ||
14 | Holstebro | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 25 | 52 | -27 | 10 | LLWL | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 27 |
15 | +1 | Yao DIEUDONNE (Thisted) |
13 | +1 | Søren ANDREASEN (Aarhus Fremad, 1p) |
11 | Paul NGONGO (Frem, 1p) | |
10 | Mathias LAURSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | |
9 | Jeppe ERENBJERG (B93) | |
Bardhec BYTYQI (Jammerbugt) | ||
Marcus BERTHELSEN (Næsby) | ||
Frederik HØGH (Middelfart) | ||
Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt, 1p) | ||
8 | +1 | Peter KRISTENSEN (Middelfart, 1p) |
Mikkel MOURITZ JENSEN (B93, 3p) | ||
+1 | Malte SJØRSLEV (Holbæk B&I, 1p) | |
Souheib DHAFLAOUI (B93) | ||
7 | Mike KALJO (Brabrand, 3p) | |
Malthe BOESEN (VSK Aarhus) | ||
Fridtjof ROSENBAUM (SfB-Oure FA) | ||
Frederik HUMLEGAARD (Dalum) | ||
6 | Lucas FROM (Aarhus Fremad) | |
+1 | Elias LAMNAOUAR (SfB-Oure FA) | |
Lasse STORVANG (Jammerbugt) | ||
Mads BOBJERG (Holbæk B&I) | ||
Martin EGELUND (FC Sydvest, 1p) | ||
Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | ||
Jonas VILLEMOES (Middelfart) | ||
Lucas BALCK (Frem) | ||
Ardit MURATI (FC Sydvest) |
Friday, 28 May 2021 | |||||
25 | Jammerbugt | 0-0 | Brabrand | ||
Saturday, 29 May 2021 | |||||
25 | Frem | 0-1 | B93 | ||
43(og) | Bramsborg | ||||
25 | Dalum | 0-1 | Næsby | ||
80 | Aasgaard | ||||
25 | SfB-Oure FA | 2-3 | Holbæk B&I | ||
33 | Lamnaouar | 56 | Mourhrib | ||
81 | Stoustrup | 59 | Sjørslev | ||
73 | Gamys | ||||
25 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-2 | Middelfart | ||
42 | Andreasen | 44(p) | Kristensen | ||
90 | Andersen | ||||
25 | FC Sydvest | 4-2 | Holstebro | ||
13 | Zjajo | 36 | Lilbæk | ||
19 | Jensen | 41 | Lau | ||
23 | van Ittersum | ||||
55 | van Ittersum | ||||
Sunday, 30 May 2021 | |||||
25 | Thisted | 1-1 | VSK Aarhus | ||
1 | Dieudonne | 74(p) | Mandal |