2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Jammerbugt | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 8 | +11 | 19 | XWWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | ||
2 | Frem | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 15 | WWOW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
3 | B93 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 15 | WLWW | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | ||
4 | 3 | Thisted | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 12 | WLWL | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | VSK Aarhus | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 12 | XWLX | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
6 | 2 | Aarhus Fremad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 11 | LWLX | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | |
7 | 1 | Middelfart | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 9 | LWWW | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
8 | 1 | Dalum | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 9 | WLOL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | 2 | Holbæk B&I | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 8 | WXWL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |
10 | 2 | Brabrand | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 7 | LWLL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |
11 | 1 | SfB-Oure FA | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 7 | XLLW | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |
12 | 1 | FC Sydvest | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 5 | XLLW | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
13 | 1 | Holstebro | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 4 | LLWL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
14 | Næsby | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 4 | LXLL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
6 | Bardhec BYTYQI (Jammerbugt) | |
5 | +1 | Peter KRISTENSEN (Middelfart) |
Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt, 1p) | ||
4 | Magnus KIRCHHEINER (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Frederik HUMLEGAARD (Dalum) | ||
3 | Oliver CARRARA (B93) | |
Lasse STORVANG (Jammerbugt) | ||
Mads VANG (Thisted) | ||
Marcus BERTHELSEN (Næsby) | ||
+1 | Malte SJØRSLEV (Holbæk B&I) | |
+1 | Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | |
+2 | Yao DIEUDONNE (Thisted) | |
Paul NGONGO (Frem) | ||
Frederik HØGH (Middelfart) | ||
Sebastian LAU (Holstebro) | ||
2 | Nikolaj LYNGØ (Jammerbugt) | |
Jeppe ERENBJERG (B93) | ||
Lasse LILBÆK (Holstebro) | ||
Søren NØRGAARD (B93) | ||
Mathias MYRTHUE (Thisted) | ||
+1 | Martin EGELUND (FC Sydvest) | |
Oscar CARL (VSK Aarhus, 1p) | ||
Mathias LAURSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
Anton SØJBERG (Brabrand) | ||
+1 | Mikkel ØRBECH (Næsby) | |
Søren ANDREASEN (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
+2 | Souheib DHAFLAOUI (B93) | |
Ardit MURATI (FC Sydvest) |
Saturday, 10 October 2020 | |||||
7 | Frem | 2-1 | Brabrand | ||
9 | Andersen | 21 | Andersen | ||
76 | Grønne Jensen | ||||
7 | Dalum | 1-0 | Holstebro | ||
89 | Christensen | ||||
7 | VSK Aarhus | 1-1 | Jammerbugt | ||
90 | Rittig | 84 | Ahlmann | ||
7 | Middelfart | 1-2 | B93 | ||
64 | Kristensen | 38 | Dhaflaoui | ||
76 | Dhaflaoui | ||||
7 | FC Sydvest | 3-3 | SfB-Oure FA | ||
19 | Egelund | 25 | Herslov | ||
20 | Easter | 60 | Jensen | ||
38 | van Ittersum | 79 | Harboe | ||
Sunday, 11 October 2020 | |||||
7 | Thisted | 4-2 | Næsby | ||
57 | Bust | 46 | Ørbech | ||
78 | Dieudonne | 90 | Høst | ||
85 | Dieudonne | ||||
89 | Adekoya | ||||
7 | Holbæk B&I | 3-0 | Aarhus Fremad | ||
18 | Sjørslev | ||||
64 | Bangsgaard | ||||
90 | Bengtsson |