2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Jammerbugt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 9 | WWW- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | ||
2 | 1 | VSK Aarhus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 7 | WXW- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
3 | 1 | Aarhus Fremad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 | WWX- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | 4 | Thisted | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 6 | WLW- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
5 | 3 | B93 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 6 | LWW- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
6 | 4 | Frem | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 5 | WOX- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | 2 | Dalum | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 5 | XXW- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
8 | 2 | Brabrand | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | XWL- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | 2 | Næsby | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | LLW- | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
10 | 1 | SfB-Oure FA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | LWL- | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | 1 | Holstebro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1 | XLL- | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
12 | 1 | FC Sydvest | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | LOL- | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | 1 | Holbæk B&I | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 | XLL- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
14 | 1 | Middelfart | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 | LLL- | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4 | +2 | Frederik HUMLEGAARD (Dalum) |
3 | +2 | Bardhec BYTYQI (Jammerbugt) |
2 | +1 | Jeppe ERENBJERG (B93) |
+1 | Lasse LILBÆK (Holstebro) | |
Lasse STORVANG (Jammerbugt) | ||
+1 | Mathias MYRTHUE (Thisted) | |
+1 | Mads VANG (Thisted) | |
+1 | Marcus BERTHELSEN (Næsby) | |
+1 | Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | |
+1 | Magnus KIRCHHEINER (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Frederik HØGH (Middelfart) | ||
Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt, 1p) |
Saturday, 12 September 2020 | |||||
3 | Frem | 2-0 | Middelfart | ||
14 | Adamsen | ||||
50 | Ngongo | ||||
3 | Dalum | 2-2 | Holbæk B&I | ||
40 | Humlegaard | 33 | Jensen | ||
90 | Humlegaard | 36 | Sjørslev | ||
3 | SfB-Oure FA | 0-4 | Thisted | ||
3 | Jensen | ||||
17 | Vang | ||||
81 | Dieudonne | ||||
84 | Myrthue | ||||
3 | Næsby | 1-2 | Aarhus Fremad | ||
75 | Berthelsen | 26 | Andreasen | ||
57 | Kirchheiner | ||||
3 | FC Sydvest | 0-1 | VSK Aarhus | ||
66 | Hansen | ||||
Sunday, 13 September 2020 | |||||
3 | B93 | 1-2 | Jammerbugt | ||
29 | Erenbjerg | 68 | Bytyqi | ||
85 | Bytyqi | ||||
3 | Holstebro | 1-1 | Brabrand | ||
70 | Lilbæk | 89 | Andersen |