2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 2 | VSK Aarhus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
2 | 2 | Jammerbugt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | 3 | Thisted | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | 9 | B93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
5 | 3 | Næsby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | 6 | Dalum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Aarhus Fremad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
8 | 6 | Frem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | 1 | Holstebro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | 1 | Brabrand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
11 | 10 | FC Sydvest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | 10 | Middelfart | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | 8 | Holbæk B&I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | 3 | SfB-Oure FA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
1 | +1 | Mads HANSEN (Næsby) |
+1 | Jeppe ERENBJERG (B93) | |
+1 | Christian NISSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | |
+1 | Lasse LILBÆK (Holstebro) | |
+1 | Mathias MYRTHUE (Thisted) | |
+1 | Jacob PIND (Frem) | |
+1 | Niels MORBERG (B93) | |
+1 | Mads VANG (Thisted) | |
+1 | Bardhec BYTYQI (Jammerbugt) | |
+1 | Marcus BERTHELSEN (Næsby) | |
+1 | Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | |
+1 | Hassan ELSAYED (B93) | |
+1 | Jacob GREEN-PEDERSEN (VSK Aarhus) | |
+1 | Max MØLLER (Jammerbugt) | |
+1 | Oscar CARL (VSK Aarhus) | |
+1 | Mathias LAURSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | |
+1 | Lucas BALCK (Frem) | |
+1 | Sebastian LAU (Holstebro) | |
+1 | Frederik HUMLEGAARD (Dalum) |
Saturday, 29 August 2020 | |||||
1 | Frem | 2-2 | Aarhus Fremad | ||
9 | Pind | 87 | Laursen | ||
68 | Balck | 89 | Nissen | ||
1 | Dalum | 1-0 | FC Sydvest | ||
86 | Humlegaard | ||||
1 | Næsby | 2-1 | Brabrand | ||
52 | Berthelsen | 80 | Andersen | ||
79 | Hansen | ||||
1 | Jammerbugt | 2-0 | SfB-Oure FA | ||
57 | Bytyqi | ||||
88 | Møller | ||||
1 | Middelfart | 0-2 | VSK Aarhus | ||
47 | Green-Pedersen | ||||
90 | Carl | ||||
Sunday, 30 August 2020 | |||||
1 | Holstebro | 2-3 | B93 | ||
2 | Lilbæk | 12 | Morberg | ||
5 | Lau | 19 | Erenbjerg | ||
70 | Elsayed | ||||
1 | Thisted | 2-0 | Holbæk B&I | ||
13 | Vang | ||||
62 | Myrthue |