ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
722243.113345.83%1723.61%2230.56%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Energie Cottbus8800262+2424WWWW44001224400140
2BFC Dynamo8512219+1216WLWW42111034301116
3Wacker Nordhausen8431113+815WWOW431092412121
421.FC Lokomotive Leipzig8422126+614WXLL421173421153
56FSV Union Fürstenwalde84131815+313WLWW4211118420277
62SV Babelsberg 038341108+213XWOX422042412166
71VSG Altglienicke833297+212XXWW412144421153
85ZFC Meuselwitz83231311+211WXLL430194402247
94Viktoria Berlin83231717+011LLWW41121010421177
101Berliner AK 0783231313+011LWWL4211107411236
114FC Oberlausitz83231617-111LWLL43011054022612
122Budissa Bautzen8323613-711LXWO4220424103211
131Germania Halberstadt82421215-310XXLW4022512422073
141Hertha BSC Berlin II83051016-69WLLL420257410359
151VfB Auerbach8152911-28XXWO412156403145
16BSG Chemie Leipzig8206517-126LWLL4202444004113
17TSG Neustrelitz8107621-153LLLL4103294004412
18FSV Luckenwalde80171023-131LLLX40133104004713

TOP SCORERS
 9 
Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)
 7 +3Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
 6 
Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Viktoria Berlin)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde)
 5 
Enes KÜC (Berliner AK 07, 2p)

Josef MAREK (FC Oberlausitz)
+2Wilfried SIAKAM TCHOKOTEN (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)

Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 2p)
 4 +1Ryan MALONE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 1p)
+1Ümit ERGIRDI (Viktoria Berlin, 1p)
+1Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
 3 
Filip LUKSÍK (TSG Neustrelitz, 1p)

David KAMM AL AZZAWE (BFC Dynamo)
+2Florian BEIL (Germania Halberstadt)

Nils PICHINOT (Wacker Nordhausen)

Bocar DJUMO (FC Oberlausitz)
+1Kemal ATICI (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Torsten MATTUSCHKA (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)

Tony SCHMIDT (Budissa Bautzen)

Tom NATTERMANN (Germania Halberstadt)

Rico GLADROW (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
+1Paul MAURER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Tobias GERSTMANN (FC Oberlausitz)

MARCELO de Freitas (Energie Cottbus)

Štěpán VACHOUŠEK (FC Oberlausitz, 1p)
  
RESULTS
Friday, 22 September 2017
8SV Babelsberg 031-1VSG Altglienicke

2Abderrahmane
27Stüwe
8BFC Dynamo5-0Budissa Bautzen

14Dadashov

21Dadashov

49Steinborn

51Breitfeld

59Dadashov

8Hertha BSC Berlin II3-1TSG Neustrelitz

15Lazaro
16Kelbel
19Cakmak

64Tezel

81.FC Lokomotive Leipzig3-0FC Oberlausitz

20Malone

63Maurer

74Schinke

8FSV Luckenwalde0-2Wacker Nordhausen



81Mickels


90Mickels
Saturday, 23 September 2017
8Berliner AK 070-1Energie Cottbus



70Schlüter
Sunday, 24 September 2017
8ZFC Meuselwitz4-1BSG Chemie Leipzig

39Lubsch
15Heinze
69Le Beau

78Mäder

86Brinkmann

8Germania Halberstadt2-2VfB Auerbach

4Beil
28(p)Schlosser
67Beil
88Schlosser
8FSV Union Fürstenwalde4-1Viktoria Berlin

54Atici
22(p)Ergirdi
74Bolyki

77Siakam Tchokoten

90Siakam Tchokoten


 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.