ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
451272.822044.44%1124.44%1431.11%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Energie Cottbus5500171+1615WWWW330091220080
22BFC Dynamo5311115+610WWLO2011123300103
311.FC Lokomotive Leipzig531173+410LWWO211042320131
46Viktoria Berlin5221129+38WLXX311176211053
52FC Oberlausitz5221118+38LXWX320174202044
63Wacker Nordhausen522152+38WLOW321051201101
74Germania Halberstadt522186+28WXWL201135321051
82SV Babelsberg 03522154+18XWLO220031302123
94FSV Union Fürstenwalde521287+17WLLW201124320163
105ZFC Meuselwitz521288+07LWXL220052301236
113VSG Altglienicke521244+07WWLL311122210122
124Budissa Bautzen521236-37OWLW321020200216
136Hertha BSC Berlin II5203610-46LWWL210124310246
142Berliner AK 075122710-35LXLW211054301226
152VfB Auerbach503238-53OLLX201115302123
16BSG Chemie Leipzig510429-73LLWL310223200206
172TSG Neustrelitz5104413-93LLWL310228200225
18FSV Luckenwalde5014614-81XLLL301238200236

TOP SCORERS
 6 
Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)
 5 +3Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Viktoria Berlin)
+1Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde)
 3 
Filip LUKSÍK (TSG Neustrelitz, 1p)

Josef MAREK (FC Oberlausitz)

Ümit ERGIRDI (Viktoria Berlin)

Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 2p)

Štěpán VACHOUŠEK (FC Oberlausitz, 1p)
 2 
David KAMM AL AZZAWE (BFC Dynamo)
+1Solomon OKORONKWO (BFC Dynamo)
+1Nico HÜBNER (Germania Halberstadt)
+1Nils PICHINOT (Wacker Nordhausen)
+1Bocar DJUMO (FC Oberlausitz)

Wilfried SIAKAM TCHOKOTEN (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
+1Andis SHALA (SV Babelsberg 03, 1p)

Felix BRÜGMANN (Berliner AK 07)

Tom NATTERMANN (Germania Halberstadt)
+2Rico GLADROW (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)

Benjamin FÖRSTER (Energie Cottbus)

Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Paul MAURER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)

Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 1p)

Andy TRÜBENBACH (ZFC Meuselwitz, 2p)

MARCELO de Freitas (Energie Cottbus)
+1Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
  
RESULTS
Friday, 25 August 2017
5TSG Neustrelitz0-3Germania Halberstadt



50Twardzik


78Michel


90Hübner
5Wacker Nordhausen1-01.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

70Pichinot

Saturday, 26 August 2017
5Viktoria Berlin4-1Hertha BSC Berlin II

36Skoda
81Dardai
54Kargbo

59Kargbo

72Kargbo

5VSG Altglienicke1-0Berliner AK 07

20Kahlert

5BSG Chemie Leipzig1-2FSV Union Fürstenwalde

31Heinze
53Gladrow


55Gladrow
Sunday, 27 August 2017
5Energie Cottbus1-0ZFC Meuselwitz

19Kruse

5Budissa Bautzen0-0VfB Auerbach
5FSV Luckenwalde2-2SV Babelsberg 03

83(p)Hadel
64Hoffmann
89Becker
90(p)Shala
5FC Oberlausitz1-3BFC Dynamo

69Djumo
62Schulz


74Steinborn


81Okoronkwo

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.