ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
902743.043640.00%2527.78%2932.22%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Energie Cottbus10910282+2628OWWW55001425410140
2BFC Dynamo106132512+1319LWWL52121155401147
31.FC Lokomotive Leipzig10532146+818OWWX522173531173
4FSV Union Fürstenwalde105232517+817XWWL522113105302127
5Wacker Nordhausen10442125+716LOWW5311104513121
62Berliner AK 07104331816+215WXLW5311149512247
71SV Babelsberg 03103611210+215XXXW523053513177
84ZFC Meuselwitz104241615+114WLWX5302107512268
94Viktoria Berlin104242121+014WLLL51131213531198
103Germania Halberstadt103521617-114XWXX50326135320104
112FC Oberlausitz103431920-113XXLW53111165032814
122VSG Altglienicke10343912-313OLXX512249522153
131Hertha BSC Berlin II104061319-612WLWL5302885104511
143Budissa Bautzen10334817-912LXLX5230535104314
15VfB Auerbach101541218-68LLXX512269503269
16BSG Chemie Leipzig10226618-128XOLW5212445014214
17FSV Luckenwalde101271325-125OWLL502331051041015
18TSG Neustrelitz10118724-174XLLL51042115014513

TOP SCORERS
 10 +1Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 3p)
 9 
Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)
 7 +1Enes KÜC (Berliner AK 07, 2p)

Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Viktoria Berlin)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde)

Wilfried SIAKAM TCHOKOTEN (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)
 5 
Ryan MALONE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 1p)

Nico HÜBNER (Germania Halberstadt)

Josef MAREK (FC Oberlausitz)

Kemal ATICI (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 2p)
 4 +1Florian BEIL (Germania Halberstadt)
+1Nils PICHINOT (Wacker Nordhausen)
+1Karim BENYAMINA (Viktoria Berlin)

Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)

Ümit ERGIRDI (Viktoria Berlin, 1p)

Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
  
RESULTS
Tuesday, 3 October 2017
10BFC Dynamo1-2ZFC Meuselwitz

36Dadashov
33Haag


72(p)Weinert
10Hertha BSC Berlin II3-1Budissa Bautzen

62Haubitz
26Mack
80Pronichev

83Pronichev

10Berliner AK 074-2VfB Auerbach

10Deniz
45Nový
69Tokgöz
49Heger
81Pekdemir

89Küc

10Germania Halberstadt1-1BSG Chemie Leipzig

51Beil
78Hermann
101.FC Lokomotive Leipzig0-0Energie Cottbus
10Wacker Nordhausen1-2Viktoria Berlin

8Pichinot
19Benyamina


62Schulz
10FSV Luckenwalde0-0VSG Altglienicke
10FSV Union Fürstenwalde2-2FC Oberlausitz

40Krstić
41Becker
75Zurawsky
57Mietzelfeld
Wednesday, 4 October 2017
10SV Babelsberg 031-1TSG Neustrelitz

90Wilton
88Eggert

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.