ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1083162.924137.96%3330.56%3431.48%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Energie Cottbus121110353+3234WWOW66001826510171
2BFC Dynamo128133316+1725WWLW631214565011911
311.FC Lokomotive Leipzig12552157+820XOOW623184632173
41Wacker Nordhausen12552146+820XWLO6321115623131
52FSV Union Fürstenwalde126242720+720LWXW622214136402137
6ZFC Meuselwitz125342015+518OWWL6402147613268
7FC Oberlausitz124532221+117XWXX64111366042915
8Berliner AK 07124441921-216XLWX632115106123411
9SV Babelsberg 03123721214-216OLXX6240536132711
10Viktoria Berlin124352122-115OLWL61231213631299
11Germania Halberstadt123632123-215XLXW603310186330115
12VSG Altglienicke12354913-414OLOL6123410623153
13Hertha BSC Berlin II124261420-614OXWL6312886114612
14Budissa Bautzen12354817-914OOLX6240536114314
15BSG Chemie Leipzig12327721-1411LWXO6312546015217
16VfB Auerbach121741420-610XXLL61327106042710
171TSG Neustrelitz122191126-157WLXL61052126114914
181FSV Luckenwalde121291431-175LLOW602441461051017

TOP SCORERS
 10 
Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)

Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 3p)
 8 
Wilfried SIAKAM TCHOKOTEN (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)
 7 
Enes KÜC (Berliner AK 07, 2p)

Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Viktoria Berlin)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde)
+1Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
 6 
Nico HÜBNER (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)

Josef MAREK (FC Oberlausitz)
+1Kemal ATICI (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)

Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 2p)
 5 
Ryan MALONE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 1p)

Florian BEIL (Germania Halberstadt)

Yanick HAAG (ZFC Meuselwitz)
 4 
David KAMM AL AZZAWE (BFC Dynamo)
+1Maximilian ZIMMER (Energie Cottbus)

Nils PICHINOT (Wacker Nordhausen)

Karim BENYAMINA (Viktoria Berlin)
+1Kevin WEIDLICH (Energie Cottbus)

Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)

Ümit ERGIRDI (Viktoria Berlin, 1p)
+1Paul MAURER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
+1Joey BREITFELD (BFC Dynamo)
+2Pascal EGGERT (TSG Neustrelitz)
  
RESULTS
Friday, 20 October 2017
12Wacker Nordhausen1-1FC Oberlausitz

21Propheter
18Matula
12FSV Luckenwalde1-4TSG Neustrelitz

77(p)Hadel
16Kelbel


44Eggert


54Eggert


70Abbruzzese
Saturday, 21 October 2017
12Hertha BSC Berlin II0-0ZFC Meuselwitz
12Berliner AK 071-1Germania Halberstadt

14Brügmann
85(p)Oschmann
Sunday, 22 October 2017
12SV Babelsberg 030-0Budissa Bautzen
12BFC Dynamo3-0BSG Chemie Leipzig

37Breitfeld

55Steinborn

62Malembana

121.FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-1VfB Auerbach

9Maurer
7(og)Misch
12Viktoria Berlin0-0VSG Altglienicke
12FSV Union Fürstenwalde1-3Energie Cottbus

27(p)Atici
49Weidlich


52Boakye


73Zimmer

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.