ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
631933.062844.44%1523.81%2031.75%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Energie Cottbus7700252+2321WWWW44001223300130
2BFC Dynamo7412169+713LWWW3111534301116
35Wacker Nordhausen733193+612WOWL431092302101
45SV Babelsberg 03733197+212WOXW321031412166
52Viktoria Berlin73221613+311LWWL41121010321063
611.FC Lokomotive Leipzig732296+311XLLW311143421153
73FC Oberlausitz73221614+211WLLX4301105302169
82VSG Altglienicke732286+211XWWW412144320142
92Berliner AK 0773221312+111WWLX3210106411236
103Budissa Bautzen732268-211XWOW422042310226
117FSV Union Fürstenwalde73131414+010LWWL311177420277
12Germania Halberstadt72321013-39XLWX3012310422073
13ZFC Meuselwitz7223910-18XLLW320153402247
14VfB Auerbach714279-27XWOL412156302123
15Hertha BSC Berlin II7205715-86LLLW310226410359
16BSG Chemie Leipzig7205413-96WLLL420244300309
17TSG Neustrelitz7106518-133LLLL410329300339
18FSV Luckenwalde70161021-111LLXL3012384004713

TOP SCORERS
 9 +1Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)
 6 +1Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Viktoria Berlin)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde)
 5 +1Enes KÜC (Berliner AK 07, 2p)
+1Josef MAREK (FC Oberlausitz)

Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 2p)
 4 +1Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 2p)
 3 
Filip LUKSÍK (TSG Neustrelitz, 1p)

David KAMM AL AZZAWE (BFC Dynamo)
+2Ryan MALONE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 1p)
+1Nils PICHINOT (Wacker Nordhausen)

Bocar DJUMO (FC Oberlausitz)

Wilfried SIAKAM TCHOKOTEN (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)
+1Torsten MATTUSCHKA (VSG Altglienicke, 1p)
+2Tony SCHMIDT (Budissa Bautzen)
+1Tom NATTERMANN (Germania Halberstadt)

Rico GLADROW (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)

Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)

Ümit ERGIRDI (Viktoria Berlin)
+2Tobias GERSTMANN (FC Oberlausitz)

MARCELO de Freitas (Energie Cottbus)

Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)

Štěpán VACHOUŠEK (FC Oberlausitz, 1p)
  
RESULTS
Friday, 15 September 2017
7TSG Neustrelitz0-1Berliner AK 07



13Küc
7Budissa Bautzen2-2Germania Halberstadt

49Schmidt
60Nattermann
90Schmidt
75Beil
Saturday, 16 September 2017
7Viktoria Berlin3-4SV Babelsberg 03

63Schünemann
15Beyazit
81Kargbo
21Hoffmann
83(og)Gladrow
56Abderrahmane


85Schmidt
7BSG Chemie Leipzig2-1FSV Luckenwalde

49Wajer
57Koplin
90Wendt

Sunday, 17 September 2017
7Energie Cottbus3-1BFC Dynamo

37Zimmer
49(p)Dadashov
42Mamba

63Weidlich

7VfB Auerbach1-1ZFC Meuselwitz

60Kunert
69Bürger
7Wacker Nordhausen4-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde

26Pessolat
48Zurawsky
32Becker

51Pichinot

69Scholl

7FC Oberlausitz3-1Hertha BSC Berlin II

43Marek
27Mirbach
49Gerstmann

80Gerstmann

7VSG Altglienicke2-21.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

53(p)Mattuschka
64Malone
74Kahlert
88(p)Malone

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.