home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
541592.942444.44%1222.22%1833.33%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Energie Cottbus6600221+2118WWWW3300913300130
2BFC Dynamo6411156+913WWWL3111533300103
31Viktoria Berlin6321139+411WWLX311176321063
45FSV Union Fürstenwalde63121310+310WWLL311177320163
521.FC Lokomotive Leipzig631274+310LLWW311143320131
65VSG Altglienicke631264+210WWWL311122320142
75Budissa Bautzen631246-210WOWL321020310226
82Wacker Nordhausen623152+39OWLO321051302101
91SV Babelsberg 03623154+19OXWL321031302123
105FC Oberlausitz62221313+08LLXW320174302169
113Berliner AK 0762221212+08WLXL3210106301226
125Germania Halberstadt6222811-38LWXW3012310321051
133ZFC Meuselwitz621389-17LLWX320153301236
141VfB Auerbach613268-26WOLL311145302123
152Hertha BSC Berlin II6204612-66LLWW310226310246
16BSG Chemie Leipzig6105212-103LLLW310223300309
17TSG Neustrelitz6105517-123LLLW310228300339
18FSV Luckenwalde6015919-101LXLL3012383003611

TOP SCORERS
 8 +2Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)
 6 +1Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde)
 5 
Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Viktoria Berlin)
+2Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 2p)
 4 +3Enes KÜC (Berliner AK 07, 2p)
+1Josef MAREK (FC Oberlausitz)
 3 +1Bocar DJUMO (FC Oberlausitz)

Ümit ERGIRDI (Viktoria Berlin)
+1David KAMM AL AZZAWE (BFC Dynamo)
+1Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
+1MARCELO de Freitas (Energie Cottbus)

Filip LUKSÍK (TSG Neustrelitz, 1p)
+1Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 1p)
+1Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)

Štěpán VACHOUŠEK (FC Oberlausitz, 1p)
+1Wilfried SIAKAM TCHOKOTEN (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)
+1Rico GLADROW (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
  
RESULTS
Friday, 8 September 2017
6BFC Dynamo4-1TSG Neustrelitz

24Kamm Al Azzawe
68Eggert
56Steinborn

65Dadashov

90Bilal

6Hertha BSC Berlin II0-2VSG Altglienicke



24Mattuschka


54Preiss
Saturday, 9 September 2017
61.FC Lokomotive Leipzig0-1Viktoria Berlin



15Benyamina
Sunday, 10 September 2017
6SV Babelsberg 030-0Wacker Nordhausen
6Berliner AK 075-2FC Oberlausitz

7Danko
30Djumo
35Küc
63Marek
59Yildirim

69Küc

82(p)Küc

6ZFC Meuselwitz0-1Budissa Bautzen



87Gehrmann
6Germania Halberstadt0-5Energie Cottbus



12Viteritti


18Viteritti


35Mamba


70Mamba


76Marcelo
6VfB Auerbach3-0BSG Chemie Leipzig

21Wild

25Lietz

80Zimmermann

6FSV Union Fürstenwalde5-3FSV Luckenwalde

7Atici
18Becker
24Gladrow
62Schiller
42(p)Zurawsky
66(p)Hadel
64Atici

77(p)Siakam Tchokoten