ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
541592.942444.44%1222.22%1833.33%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Energie Cottbus6600221+2118WWWW3300913300130
2BFC Dynamo6411156+913WWWL3111533300103
31Viktoria Berlin6321139+411WWLX311176321063
45FSV Union Fürstenwalde63121310+310WWLL311177320163
521.FC Lokomotive Leipzig631274+310LLWW311143320131
65VSG Altglienicke631264+210WWWL311122320142
75Budissa Bautzen631246-210WOWL321020310226
82Wacker Nordhausen623152+39OWLO321051302101
91SV Babelsberg 03623154+19OXWL321031302123
105FC Oberlausitz62221313+08LLXW320174302169
113Berliner AK 0762221212+08WLXL3210106301226
125Germania Halberstadt6222811-38LWXW3012310321051
133ZFC Meuselwitz621389-17LLWX320153301236
141VfB Auerbach613268-26WOLL311145302123
152Hertha BSC Berlin II6204612-66LLWW310226310246
16BSG Chemie Leipzig6105212-103LLLW310223300309
17TSG Neustrelitz6105517-123LLLW310228300339
18FSV Luckenwalde6015919-101LXLL3012383003611

TOP SCORERS
 8 +2Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)
 6 +1Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde)
 5 
Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Viktoria Berlin)
+2Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 2p)
 4 +3Enes KÜC (Berliner AK 07, 2p)
+1Josef MAREK (FC Oberlausitz)
 3 
Filip LUKSÍK (TSG Neustrelitz, 1p)
+1David KAMM AL AZZAWE (BFC Dynamo)
+1Bocar DJUMO (FC Oberlausitz)
+1Wilfried SIAKAM TCHOKOTEN (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 1p)
+1Rico GLADROW (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
+1Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)

Ümit ERGIRDI (Viktoria Berlin)
+1Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 1p)
+1MARCELO de Freitas (Energie Cottbus)
+1Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)

Štěpán VACHOUŠEK (FC Oberlausitz, 1p)
  
RESULTS
Friday, 8 September 2017
6BFC Dynamo4-1TSG Neustrelitz

24Kamm Al Azzawe
68Eggert
56Steinborn

65Dadashov

90Bilal

6Hertha BSC Berlin II0-2VSG Altglienicke



24Mattuschka


54Preiss
Saturday, 9 September 2017
61.FC Lokomotive Leipzig0-1Viktoria Berlin



15Benyamina
Sunday, 10 September 2017
6SV Babelsberg 030-0Wacker Nordhausen
6Berliner AK 075-2FC Oberlausitz

7Danko
30Djumo
35Küc
63Marek
59Yildirim

69Küc

82(p)Küc

6ZFC Meuselwitz0-1Budissa Bautzen



87Gehrmann
6Germania Halberstadt0-5Energie Cottbus



12Viteritti


18Viteritti


35Mamba


70Mamba


76Marcelo
6VfB Auerbach3-0BSG Chemie Leipzig

21Wild

25Lietz

80Zimmermann

6FSV Union Fürstenwalde5-3FSV Luckenwalde

7Atici
18Becker
24Gladrow
62Schiller
42(p)Zurawsky
66(p)Hadel
64Atici

77(p)Siakam Tchokoten


 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.