ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
992983.014040.40%2727.27%3232.32%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Energie Cottbus111010322+3031WOWW66001825410140
2BFC Dynamo117133016+1422WLWW521211565011911
31FSV Union Fürstenwalde116232617+920WXWW522113106402137
411.FC Lokomotive Leipzig11542146+819OOWW522173632173
5Wacker Nordhausen11542135+819WLOW5311104623131
62ZFC Meuselwitz115242015+517WWLW6402147512268
74FC Oberlausitz114432120+116WXXL64111365032814
82Berliner AK 07114341820-215LWXL53111496123411
92SV Babelsberg 03113621214-215LXXX5230536132711
101Viktoria Berlin114252122-114LWLL51131213631299
111Germania Halberstadt113532022-214LXWX603310185320104
12VSG Altglienicke11344913-413LOLX6123410522153
13Hertha BSC Berlin II114161420-613XWLW5302886114612
14Budissa Bautzen11344817-913OLXL6240535104314
151BSG Chemie Leipzig11326718-1111WXOL6312545014214
161VfB Auerbach111641319-69XLLX6132710503269
17FSV Luckenwalde111281327-145LOWL502331061051017
18TSG Neustrelitz11119725-184LXLL61052125014513

TOP SCORERS
 10 +1Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)

Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 3p)
 8 +1Wilfried SIAKAM TCHOKOTEN (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)
 7 
Enes KÜC (Berliner AK 07, 2p)

Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Viktoria Berlin)

Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde)
 6 +1Nico HÜBNER (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)
+1Josef MAREK (FC Oberlausitz)
+1Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 2p)
+2Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
 5 
Ryan MALONE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 1p)
+1Florian BEIL (Germania Halberstadt)

Kemal ATICI (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
+3Yanick HAAG (ZFC Meuselwitz)
 4 +1David KAMM AL AZZAWE (BFC Dynamo)

Nils PICHINOT (Wacker Nordhausen)

Karim BENYAMINA (Viktoria Berlin)

Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)

Ümit ERGIRDI (Viktoria Berlin, 1p)
  
RESULTS
Friday, 13 October 2017
11Germania Halberstadt4-5BFC Dynamo

26Twardzik
24Malembana
58(p)Oschmann
62Schulz
67(p)Hübner
64Steinborn
82Beil
84Steinborn


90Kamm Al Azzawe
Saturday, 14 October 2017
11VfB Auerbach1-1Hertha BSC Berlin II

28Stock
60Cakmak
11VSG Altglienicke0-1Wacker Nordhausen



78Buval
Sunday, 15 October 2017
11Energie Cottbus4-0SV Babelsberg 03

26Viteritti

28Mamba

45Weidlich

56Zimmer

11TSG Neustrelitz0-1FSV Union Fürstenwalde



90(p)Siakam Tchokoten
11ZFC Meuselwitz4-0Berliner AK 07

18Haag

35Haag

75Bürger

79Haag

11Budissa Bautzen0-01.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
11FC Oberlausitz2-0FSV Luckenwalde

2Marek

81Wolf

11BSG Chemie Leipzig1-0Viktoria Berlin

34Wajer


 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.