home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nordost

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1784872.737441.57%5530.90%4927.53%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Energie Cottbus211740506+4455XOWW11101028410730222
2BFC Dynamo1911444821+2737XWWX1162328985212012
3Wacker Nordhausen1971022312+1131XOXW84311571137185
44Hertha BSC Berlin II219483228+431WWOW116232014103251214
511.FC Lokomotive Leipzig188642416+830LWWO944113694231110
61Viktoria Berlin218583531+429LOXW93331914125251617
71FSV Union Fürstenwalde208573432+229LOLL103431816105141616
81Berliner AK 07217863132-129OOXL1255224179234715
92ZFC Meuselwitz207762722+528OWLL1153319129243810
10SV Babelsberg 031951132521+426WLXX9360104102531517
11Germania Halberstadt196853230+226WOWX1134419228341138
12Budissa Bautzen206771724-725LOWL114611269216518
13FC Oberlausitz196672732-524OLLW85121710111551022
14VSG Altglienicke215881623-723OLWX932481212264811
15VfB Auerbach1931062229-719XXWL1035213139054916
16BSG Chemie Leipzig2254131138-2719WWLL1142571011128428
17TSG Neustrelitz1841131837-1913LWLW930661391171224
18FSV Luckenwalde1912161553-385LLLL80264181110101135

Results
Saturday, 17 February 2018
22SV Babelsberg 03P-PFSV Luckenwalde
22VfB AuerbachP-PBudissa Bautzen
Sunday, 18 February 2018
22BFC DynamoP-PFC Oberlausitz
22Hertha BSC Berlin II3-1Viktoria Berlin
22Berliner AK 070-0VSG Altglienicke
22ZFC MeuselwitzP-PEnergie Cottbus
22Germania HalberstadtP-PTSG Neustrelitz
221.FC Lokomotive LeipzigP-PWacker Nordhausen
22FSV Union Fürstenwalde1-2BSG Chemie Leipzig
Fixtures
Friday, 23 February 2018
23TSG Neustrelitz-BFC Dynamo
23Wacker Nordhausen-SV Babelsberg 03
Saturday, 24 February 2018
23Energie Cottbus-Germania Halberstadt
23Budissa Bautzen-ZFC Meuselwitz
Sunday, 25 February 2018
23Viktoria Berlin-1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
23FSV Luckenwalde-FSV Union Fürstenwalde
23FC Oberlausitz-Berliner AK 07
23VSG Altglienicke-Hertha BSC Berlin II
23BSG Chemie Leipzig-VfB Auerbach


Top Scorers
19Rüfat DADASHOV (BFC Dynamo, 5p)
12Streli MAMBA (Energie Cottbus)
11Abu-Bakarr KARGBO (Berliner AK 07)
Matthias STEINBORN (BFC Dynamo)
9Karim BENYAMINA (Viktoria Berlin)
Ümit ERGIRDI (Viktoria Berlin, 3p)
Fabio VITERITTI (Energie Cottbus, 2p)
Josef MAREK (FC Oberlausitz)
Wilfried SIAKAM TCHOKOTEN (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)
Maksimilian PRONICHEV (Hertha BSC Berlin II)
8Enes KÜC (Berliner AK 07, 3p)
Kemal ATICI (FSV Union Fürstenwalde, 2p)
7Ryan MALONE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig, 1p)
Florian BEIL (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)
Daniel BECKER (FSV Luckenwalde)
Marc-Philipp ZIMMERMANN (VfB Auerbach)
Felix BRÜGMANN (Berliner AK 07)
6Andis SHALA (SV Babelsberg 03, 2p)
Nico HÜBNER (Germania Halberstadt, 1p)
Paul MAURER (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
5Tino SCHMIDT (SV Babelsberg 03)
Maximilian ZIMMER (Energie Cottbus)
Nils PICHINOT (Wacker Nordhausen)
Kevin WEIDLICH (Energie Cottbus)
Tony SCHMIDT (Budissa Bautzen)
Djamal ZIANE (1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig)
Yanick HAAG (ZFC Meuselwitz)