ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Svenska Cupen

ROUNDR1R2R3QFSFF
r1r2r3

Season archive

Table
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=AIK321031+27WXW-
2+1Jönköping Södra320132+16WWL-
3-1Örgryte310233+03LLW-
4=Norrby301214-31LXL-
Results
Saturday, 2 March 2019
3AIK1-0Örgryte

85Goitom
3Jönköping Södra1-0Norrby

30Jallow

Table
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=AFC Eskilstuna321091+87XWW-
2=IFK Norrköping321062+47XWW-
3+1Assyriska IK310249-53WLL-
4-1IFK Värnamo3003411-70LLL-
Results
Saturday, 2 March 2019
3IFK Norrköping1-1AFC Eskilstuna

72Larsson
38Nnamani
3IFK Värnamo3-4Assyriska IK

6Ask
10(p)Shaw

28(p)Paulo Marcelo
54Watson

50Alex Brilhante
64Shaw


85(p)Shaw

Table
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Öster330073+49WWW-
2=Malmö FF320164+26WLW-
3=Falkenberg310235-23LWL-
4=Degerfors300348-40LLL-
Results
Saturday, 2 March 2019
3Malmö FF2-0Falkenberg

3Antonsson

41Christiansen
3Degerfors1-3Öster

77Björndahl
2Ljungberg


58Andreasson


67(p)Kapčević

Table
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Hammarby321072+57WXW-
2-1Dalkurd320143+16LWW-
3=Eskilsminne302124-22XXL-
4=Varbergs BoIS301215-41XLL-
Results
Monday, 4 March 2019
3Hammarby3-1Dalkurd

30Andersen
6Tranberg

37Fenger

86Fenger
3Varbergs BoIS1-1Eskilsminne

43Book
90Jönsson

Table
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Häcken3300111+109WWW-
2=Brommapojkarna320174+36LWW-
3+1Brage3102712-53WLL-
4-1Rosengård3003311-80LLL-
Results
Saturday, 2 March 2019
3Brage4-2Rosengård

43Kamp
74Sakirovski

52Kamp
75Hussein

67Andersen

86(p)Kouakou
3Häcken1-0Brommapojkarna

77Jeremejeff

Table
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Halmstad312032+15XWO-
2+2Östersund311153+24WLO-
3-1Karlstad311155+04XWL-
4-1Sirius310236-33LLW-
Results
Sunday, 3 March 2019
3Halmstad1-1Karlstad

41Sadat
56Edvardsen
3Östersund3-0Sirius

29Morrison

51Islamovic

86Islamovic

Table
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Djurgården330083+59WWW-
2+1Frej311193+64WXL-
3-1Elfsborg311185+34LXW-
4=Hässleholm3003115-140LLL-
Results
Sunday, 3 March 2019
3Djurgården3-2Elfsborg

47Karlström
12(og)Witry

54Radetinac
56Cibicki

90Kozica
3Frej7-0Hässleholm

11Gerbino

29Zeidan

52Zeidan

58Hudu

62Gerbino

71Ekdal

89Gerbino

Table
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=GAIS320185+36WWL-
2=Örebro311155+04XLW-
3=IFK Göteborg311156-14XLW-
4=Nyköping310246-23LWL-
Results
Sunday, 3 March 2019
3Örebro3-3IFK Göteborg

28(p)Prodell
30(og)Prodell

35Bertilsson
69Wernersson

39Björnquist
86Karlsson Lagemyr
3GAIS4-3Nyköping

14Bohm
23Burman

54(p)Hamidovic
33Romero

61Ašćerić
50Alp

71Hamidovic

Top Scorers
9
Mervan ÇELIK (Häcken)
6+1Ismael HUSSEIN (Rosengård)
+1Jordan LARSSON (IFK Norrköping)
5+1Victor EDVARDSEN (Karlstad)
4
Joel WEDENELL (Hässleholm, 1p)

Kalle HOLMBERG (IFK Norrköping, 1p)

Philip HELLQUIST (Brommapojkarna, 1p)
3
Emir SMAJIC (Västerås SK)
+1Karim SADAT (Halmstad)
+1PAULO MARCELO Souza (IFK Värnamo, 1p)
+3Malcolm SHAW (Assyriska IK, 2p)
+3Luca GERBINO (Frej)

Oscar KARLSSON (Nyköping)
+1Christian KOUAKOU (Brage, 1p)
+1Marcus ANTONSSON (Malmö FF, 1p)
+2Moustafa ZEIDAN (Frej)
+2André KAMP (Brage)
+2Dino ISLAMOVIC (Östersund, 1p)