ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Svenska Cupen

ROUNDR1R2R3QFSFF
r1r2r3

Season archive

Table
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1AIK211021+14XW--
2-1Örgryte210132+13LW--
3=Jönköping Södra210122+03WL--
4=Norrby201113-21XL--
Results
Sunday, 24 February 2019
2Örgryte1-2Jönköping Södra

11Lindblad
52Orlov


85Jallow
2Norrby1-1AIK

25Yarsuvat
43Elyounoussi

Table
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=AFC Eskilstuna220080+86WW--
2=IFK Norrköping220051+46WW--
3=IFK Värnamo200217-60LL--
4=Assyriska IK200206-60LL--
Results
Friday, 22 February 2019
2Assyriska IK0-2IFK Norrköping


32Skrabb


63Larsson
Saturday, 23 February 2019
2AFC Eskilstuna4-0IFK Värnamo

43Bobko

47Jarl

55Kojic

64Hodzic

Table
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Öster220042+26WW--
2-1Malmö FF210144+03LW--
3+1Falkenberg210133+03WL--
4-1Degerfors200235-20LL--
Results
Saturday, 23 February 2019
2Falkenberg2-1Degerfors

78Englund
42Björndahl

85Mathisen
Monday, 25 February 2019
2Öster2-1Malmö FF

52Kapčević
54(p)Antonsson

89Ahrn

Table
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Dalkurd220030+36WW--
2-1Hammarby211041+34XW--
3=Eskilsminne201113-21XL--
4=Varbergs BoIS200204-40LL--
Results
Sunday, 24 February 2019
2Dalkurd1-0Varbergs BoIS

2Lawan
2Eskilsminne1-1Hammarby

21Egger
37Khalili

Table
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Häcken2200101+96WW--
2=Brommapojkarna220073+46WW--
3=Rosengård200217-60LL--
4=Brage2002310-70LL--
Results
Sunday, 24 February 2019
2Brommapojkarna4-2Brage

50Hellquist
30Lundin

77Hellquist
47Morsay

83Hellquist

86Johanna
2Rosengård0-4Häcken


7Çelik


42Yasin


63Paulinho


78Jeremejeff

Table
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Halmstad211021+14WO--
2+2Karlstad210144+03WL--
3-2Sirius210133+03LW--
4-1Östersund201123-11LO--
Results
Saturday, 23 February 2019
2Sirius1-2Halmstad

13(p)Arvidsson
25Sadat


44Sadat
2Karlstad3-2Östersund

45Selmani
39(p)Islamovic

68Edvardsen
87Hopcutt

80Selmani

Table
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Djurgården220051+46WW--
2-1Elfsborg211062+44XW--
3=Frej201123-11XL--
4=Hässleholm200218-70LL--
Results
Saturday, 23 February 2019
2Elfsborg1-1Frej

90Holmén
37Zeidan
2Hässleholm0-3Djurgården


16Larsson


35Danielsson


88Andersson

Table
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+2GAIS210142+23WL--
2=Örebro210122+03LW--
3-2IFK Göteborg210123-13LW--
4=Nyköping210112-13WL--
Results
Sunday, 24 February 2019
2Nyköping1-0Örebro

56Romero
Monday, 25 February 2019
2IFK Göteborg0-3GAIS
Score awarded as 0-3.

Top Scorers
9+1Mervan ÇELIK (Häcken)
5
Ismael HUSSEIN (Rosengård)
+1Jordan LARSSON (IFK Norrköping)
4
Joel WEDENELL (Hässleholm, 1p)

Kalle HOLMBERG (IFK Norrköping, 1p)
+3Philip HELLQUIST (Brommapojkarna, 1p)
+1Victor EDVARDSEN (Karlstad)
3
Emir SMAJIC (Västerås SK)

Oscar KARLSSON (Nyköping)