ROUND | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | |||||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 6 July 2021 | ||||||
q1l1 | Mosta | 3-2 | Spartak Trnava | |||
q1l1 | Podgorica | 1-0 | Laçi | |||
q1l1 | Mons Calpe | 1-1 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
Thursday, 8 July 2021 | ||||||
q1l1 | MOL Fehérvár | 1-1 | Ararat | |||
q1l1 | Dundalk | 4-0 | Newtown | |||
q1l1 | FH | 1-0 | Sligo Rovers | |||
q1l1 | Glentoran | 1-1 | The New Saints | |||
q1l1 | Maribor | 1-0 | Urartu | |||
q1l1 | FK Liepāja | 1-1 | Struga | |||
q1l1 | Sileks | 1-1 | Petrocub | |||
q1l1 | Velež | 2-1 | Coleraine | |||
q1l1 | Partizani | 5-2 | Sfântul Gheorghe | |||
q1l1 | Rīgas FS | 2-3 | KÍ | |||
q1l1 | Birkirkara | 1-0 | Fiorita | |||
q1l1 | RFCU Lëtzebuerg | 2-3 | Breiðablik | |||
q1l1 | Tre Penne | 0-4 | Dinamo Batumi | |||
q1l1 | Domžale | 1-0 | Swift | |||
q1l1 | MŠK Žilina | 5-1 | Dila Gori | |||
q1l1 | Stjarnan | 1-1 | Bohemians | |||
q1l1 | Sutjeska | 1-0 | Gagra | |||
q1l1 | FC Inter | 1-1 | Puskás Akadémia | |||
q1l1 | Široki Brijeg | 3-1 | Vllaznia | |||
q1l1 | Sant Juliá | 0-0 | Gżira United | |||
q1l1 | Levadia Tallinn | 3-1 | St Joseph's | |||
q1l1 | Sūduva | 2-1 | Valmiera | |||
q1l1 | FC Honka | 0-0 | NSÍ | |||
q1l1 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1-2 | Śląsk Wrocław | |||
q1l1 | Milsami | 0-0 | Sarajevo | |||
q1l1 | Bala Town | 0-1 | Larne | |||
q1l1 | Drita | 2-1 | Dečić | |||
q1l1 | Europa FC | 0-0 | Kauno Žalgiris | |||
q1l1 | Shkupi | 2-0 | Llapi | |||
q1l1 | Noah | 1-0 | KuPS | |||
Tuesday, 13 July 2021 | ||||||
q1l2 | Newtown | 0-1 | Dundalk | 0-5 | ||
Thursday, 15 July 2021 | ||||||
q1l2 | Bohemians | 3-0 | Stjarnan | 4-1 | ||
q1l2 | Dinamo Batumi | 3-0 | Tre Penne | 7-0 | ||
q1l2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2-0 | Paide Linnameeskond | 4-1 | ||
q1l2 | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 | Mosta | 4-3 | ||
q1l2 | Sligo Rovers | 1-2 | FH | 1-3 | ||
q1l2 | Ararat | 2-0 | MOL Fehérvár | 3-1 | ||
q1l2 | Vllaznia | 3-0 | Široki Brijeg | 4-3 | ||
q1l2 | Dila Gori | 2-1 | MŠK Žilina | 3-6 | ||
q1l2 | Sarajevo | 0-1 | Milsami | 0-1 | ||
q1l2 | Coleraine | 1-2 | Velež | 2-4 | ||
q1l2 | Fiorita | 1-1 | Birkirkara | 1-2 | ||
q1l2 | KÍ | 2-4 | Rīgas FS | 5-6, aet | ||
q1l2 | Breiðablik | 2-0 | RFCU Lëtzebuerg | 5-2 | ||
q1l2 | NSÍ | 1-3 | FC Honka | 1-3 | ||
q1l2 | The New Saints | 2-0 | Glentoran | 3-1 | ||
q1l2 | Valmiera | 0-0 | Sūduva | 1-2 | ||
q1l2 | KuPS | 5-0 | Noah | 5-1 | ||
q1l2 | FC Santa Coloma | 4-0 | Mons Calpe | 5-1 | ||
q1l2 | Urartu | 0-1 | Maribor | 0-2 | ||
q1l2 | Laçi | 3-0 | Podgorica | 3-1, aet | ||
q1l2 | Larne | 1-0 | Bala Town | 2-0 | ||
q1l2 | Swift | 1-1 | Domžale | 1-2 | ||
q1l2 | Dečić | 0-1 | Drita | 1-3 | ||
q1l2 | Sfântul Gheorghe | 2-3 | Partizani | 4-8 | ||
q1l2 | Puskás Akadémia | 2-0 | FC Inter | 3-1 | ||
q1l2 | Gagra | 1-1 | Sutjeska | 1-2 | ||
q1l2 | Gżira United | 1-1 | Sant Juliá | 1-1, aet, p5-3 | ||
q1l2 | Kauno Žalgiris | 2-0 | Europa FC | 2-0 | ||
q1l2 | Petrocub | 1-0 | Sileks | 2-1 | ||
q1l2 | Llapi | 1-1 | Shkupi | 1-3 | ||
q1l2 | St Joseph's | 1-1 | Levadia Tallinn | 2-4 | ||
q1l2 | Struga | 1-4 | FK Liepāja | 2-5 |