ROUND | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | |||||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 20 July 2021 | ||||||
q2l1 | Folgore | 1-3 | Hibernians | |||
q2l1 | Prishtina | 4-1 | Connah's Quay | |||
Wednesday, 21 July 2021 | ||||||
q2l1 | Čukarički | 0-0 | Sumqayit | |||
Thursday, 22 July 2021 | ||||||
q2l1 | CSKA | 0-0 | FK Liepāja | |||
q2l1 | Hibernian | 3-0 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
q2l1 | AA Gent | 4-0 | Vålerenga | |||
q2l1 | Aberdeen | 5-1 | Häcken | |||
q2l1 | FCSB | 1-0 | Shakhter | |||
q2l1 | Újpest | 2-1 | Vaduz | |||
q2l1 | FC København | 4-1 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||
q2l1 | Molde | 3-0 | Servette | |||
q2l1 | FK Austria | 1-1 | Breiðablik | |||
q2l1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | 1.FC Slovácko | |||
q2l1 | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | Tobol | |||
q2l1 | Dundalk | 2-2 | Levadia Tallinn | |||
q2l1 | Linfield | 4-0 | Borac Banja Luka | |||
q2l1 | Valur | 0-3 | Bodø/Glimt | |||
q2l1 | Partizan | 1-0 | Dunajská Streda | |||
q2l1 | Hammarby | 3-1 | Maribor | |||
q2l1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | Maccabi Haifa | |||
q2l1 | Dinamo Batumi | 0-1 | BATE | |||
q2l1 | FH | 0-2 | Rosenborg | |||
q2l1 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2-1 | Dynamo Brest | |||
q2l1 | FC Basel | 3-0 | Partizani | |||
q2l1 | Elfsborg | 4-0 | Milsami | |||
q2l1 | Spartak Trnava | 0-0 | Sepsi OSK | |||
q2l1 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0-0 | Osijek | |||
q2l1 | Olimpija | 1-0 | Birkirkara | |||
q2l1 | Ararat | 2-4 | Śląsk Wrocław | |||
q2l1 | Velež | 2-1 | AEK | |||
q2l1 | Apollon | 1-3 | MŠK Žilina | |||
q2l1 | AEL | 1-0 | Vllaznia | |||
q2l1 | HB | 4-0 | Budućnost | |||
q2l1 | Rīgas FS | 3-0 | Puskás Akadémia | |||
q2l1 | F91 Düdelingen | 0-1 | Bohemians | |||
q2l1 | Qarabag | 0-0 | FC Ashdod | |||
q2l1 | Domžale | 1-1 | FC Honka | |||
q2l1 | Sutjeska | 0-0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||
q2l1 | Teuta | 0-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |||
q2l1 | KuPS | 2-2 | Vorskla-Naftohaz | |||
q2l1 | Sūduva | 0-0 | Raków Częstochowa | |||
q2l1 | Shakhter | 1-2 | Fola | |||
q2l1 | Laçi | 1-0 | Universitatea Craiova | |||
q2l1 | Larne | 2-1 | AGF | |||
q2l1 | Astana | 2-0 | Aris | |||
q2l1 | Gżira United | 0-2 | Rijeka | |||
q2l1 | Drita | 0-0 | Feyenoord | |||
q2l1 | Shkupi | 0-3 | Santa Clara | |||
q2l1 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0-5 | The New Saints | |||
q2l1 | Petrocub | 0-1 | Sivasspor | |||
q2l1 | Rīga | 2-0 | Shkëndija | |||
q2l1 | Arda | 0-2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||
q2l1 | PFC Sochi | 3-0 | Şamaxı | |||
q2l1 | Panevėžys | 0-1 | Vojvodina | |||
Tuesday, 27 July 2021 | ||||||
q2l2 | Hibernians | 4-2 | Folgore | 7-3 | ||
q2l2 | Budućnost | 0-2 | HB | 0-6 | ||
q2l2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 0-3 | Teuta | 2-3, aet | ||
Thursday, 29 July 2021 | ||||||
q2l2 | Rosenborg | 4-1 | FH | 6-1 | ||
q2l2 | Feyenoord | 3-2 | Drita | 3-2 | ||
q2l2 | AGF | 1-1 | Larne | 2-3 | ||
q2l2 | Servette | 2-0 | Molde | 2-3 | ||
q2l2 | AEK | 1-0 | Velež | 2-2, aet, p2-3 | ||
q2l2 | Bohemians | 3-0 | F91 Düdelingen | 4-0 | ||
q2l2 | Aris | 2-1 | Astana | 2-3, aet | ||
q2l2 | Bodø/Glimt | 3-0 | Valur | 6-0 | ||
q2l2 | Rijeka | 1-0 | Gżira United | 3-0 | ||
q2l2 | Maccabi Haifa | 5-1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 7-2 | ||
q2l2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3-1 | Sutjeska | 3-1 | ||
q2l2 | Dunajská Streda | 0-2 | Partizan | 0-3 | ||
q2l2 | Osijek | 1-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1-0 | ||
q2l2 | Vojvodina | 1-0 | Panevėžys | 2-0 | ||
q2l2 | Vålerenga | 2-0 | AA Gent | 2-4 | ||
q2l2 | Maribor | 0-1 | Hammarby | 1-4 | ||
q2l2 | Connah's Quay | 4-2 | Prishtina | 5-6 | ||
q2l2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3-3 | Ararat | 7-5 | ||
q2l2 | Häcken | 2-0 | Aberdeen | 3-5 | ||
q2l2 | Vorskla-Naftohaz | 2-3 | KuPS | 4-5, aet | ||
q2l2 | FK Liepāja | 0-0 | CSKA | 0-0, aet, p1-3 | ||
q2l2 | Santa Clara | 2-0 | Shkupi | 5-0 | ||
q2l2 | Partizani | 0-2 | FC Basel | 0-5 | ||
q2l2 | Vllaznia | 0-1 | AEL | 0-2 | ||
q2l2 | BATE | 1-4 | Dinamo Batumi | 2-4 | ||
q2l2 | Vaduz | 1-3 | Újpest | 2-5 | ||
q2l2 | Birkirkara | 1-0 | Olimpija | 1-1, aet, p4-5 | ||
q2l2 | MŠK Žilina | 2-2 | Apollon | 5-3 | ||
q2l2 | Breiðablik | 2-1 | FK Austria | 3-2 | ||
q2l2 | FC Ashdod | 0-1 | Qarabag | 0-1 | ||
q2l2 | The New Saints | 5-1 | Kauno Žalgiris | 10-1 | ||
q2l2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4-0 | Arda | 6-0 | ||
q2l2 | 1.FC Slovácko | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1, aet, p2-3 | ||
q2l2 | Raków Częstochowa | 0-0 | Sūduva | 0-0, aet, p4-3 | ||
q2l2 | Dynamo Brest | 1-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2-4 | ||
q2l2 | Borac Banja Luka | 0-0 | Linfield | 0-4 | ||
q2l2 | Levadia Tallinn | 1-2 | Dundalk | 3-4 | ||
q2l2 | FC Honka | 0-1 | Domžale | 1-2 | ||
q2l2 | Sivasspor | 1-0 | Petrocub | 2-0 | ||
q2l2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-5 | FC København | 1-9 | ||
q2l2 | FC Santa Coloma | 1-2 | Hibernian | 1-5 | ||
q2l2 | Şamaxı | 2-4 | PFC Sochi | 2-7 | ||
q2l2 | Tobol | 4-1 | Hajduk Split | 4-3, aet | ||
q2l2 | Shkëndija | 0-1 | Rīga | 0-3 | ||
q2l2 | Shakhter | 2-1 | FCSB | 2-2, aet, p5-3 | ||
q2l2 | Fola | 1-0 | Shakhter | 3-1 | ||
q2l2 | Milsami | 0-5 | Elfsborg | 0-9 | ||
q2l2 | Puskás Akadémia | 0-2 | Rīgas FS | 0-5 | ||
q2l2 | Sumqayit | 0-2 | Čukarički | 0-2 | ||
q2l2 | Universitatea Craiova | 0-0 | Laçi | 0-1 | ||
q2l2 | Sepsi OSK | 1-1 | Spartak Trnava | 1-1, aet, p3-4 |