ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541793.313157.41%712.96%1629.63%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Skalica87012210+1221WWLW5401145330085
+2-1Banská Bystrica86113115+1619XWWW53112211330094
3+1Podbrezová8611217+1419WWWL5401134321083
4-1FC Košice7520133+1017XWWW330091422042
5=Liptovský Mikuláš8512188+1016XWWW4301714211117
6=FC Petrzalka 18987313712-510XWLW421157310225
7+2MŠK Púchov6303108+29WWLL220050410358
8+3KFK Komárno6303711-49WLLW320142310239
9+3Slavoj Trebišov7223613-78WLWL3210314013312
10-3Partizán Bardejov721458-37LXLL211021510437
11-3Šamorín7214612-67LXLW3201524013110
12-2MFK Dubnica8134813-56LLWX512266301227
--13=MŠK Žilina B71151320-74LLLX41121073003313
--14=Poprad81071022-123LLWL41037104004312
--15=Slovan Bratislava B6006217-150LLLL2002274004010

Results
Sunday, 13 September 2020
7MŠK Žilina B2-3Skalica
Saturday, 19 September 2020
8Banská Bystrica4-4Liptovský Mikuláš
8MFK Dubnica0-2MŠK Púchov
8Podbrezová5-0MŠK Žilina B
8Slavoj Trebišov1-0Šamorín
8KFK Komárno1-0Partizán Bardejov
8Skalica3-0Poprad
Sunday, 20 September 2020
8FC Petrzalka 18981-1FC Košice
Fixtures
Wednesday, 23 September 2020
9Partizán Bardejov-FC Petrzalka 1898
9MŠK Púchov-Banská Bystrica
9Liptovský Mikuláš-Skalica
9Šamorín-KFK Komárno
9Poprad-Podbrezová
9MŠK Žilina B-Slavoj Trebišov
9FC Košice-Slovan Bratislava B
Saturday, 26 September 2020
10MFK Dubnica-FC Košice
10Podbrezová-Liptovský Mikuláš
10Slavoj Trebišov-KFK Komárno
10Skalica-MŠK Púchov

Top Scorers
9Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
8Miladin VUJOŠEVIĆ (Banská Bystrica, 3p)
6Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica, 3p)
5Boris GÁLL (FC Košice)
Richard BARTOŠ (Liptovský Mikuláš)
4Michal RANKO (Skalica)
Roland GALČÍK (Podbrezová, 2p)
Tomáš STAŠ (Liptovský Mikuláš)
3Daniel PAVÚK (Podbrezová)
René HOLÁŇ (MŠK Žilina B)
Matej GREŠÁK (Poprad)
Ľuboslav LAURA (Liptovský Mikuláš)
Jakub ČUNTA (Šamorín, 1p)
Matej STARŠÍ (Banská Bystrica)
Jozef PASTOREK (KFK Komárno)
František PAVÚK (FC Košice, 3p)
Erik GRENDEL (Podbrezová, 1p)