ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401333.322357.50%410.00%1332.50%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Banská Bystrica65012310+1315WWLW4301187220053
+2-1Skalica6501168+815LWWW4301115220053
3=Podbrezová6411147+713WLOW320164321083
4=FC Košice541072+513WWXW220041321031
5=Liptovský Mikuláš6402114+712WWWW320141320173
6+3FC Petrzalka 18986303611-59WLWW320146310225
7+5MFK Dubnica613288+06WXOL412164201124
8-2KFK Komárno420266+06LWWL210132210134
9-2Partizán Bardejov520346-26LLLW110010410336
10-2Šamorín5203510-56LWLW320152200208
11+2Slavoj Trebišov5122511-65WLXL2110213012310
12-2MŠK Žilina B51131112-14LXLL311184200238
--13-2MŠK Púchov410368-23LLWL110030300338
--14=Poprad6105915-63WLLL310266300339
--15=Slovan Bratislava B5005215-130LLLL200227300308

Top Scorers
7+2Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
5
Miladin VUJOŠEVIĆ (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
4
Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica, 1p)
+3Roland GALČÍK (Podbrezová, 2p)
+3Tomáš STAŠ (Liptovský Mikuláš)
3+1Michal RANKO (Skalica)

René HOLÁŇ (MŠK Žilina B)

Matej GREŠÁK (Poprad)

Jakub ČUNTA (Šamorín, 1p)
+1Boris GÁLL (FC Košice)

Jozef PASTOREK (KFK Komárno)

Richard BARTOŠ (Liptovský Mikuláš)

Erik GRENDEL (Podbrezová, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 5 September 2020
6Banská Bystrica6-3MŠK Žilina B

4Frimmel
9(p)Kurminowski
24Starší
13Slebodník
36Polievka
32Iľko
44Laksík
51Starší
72Polievka
6MFK Dubnica5-2Poprad

3Čurik
58Luterán
30Janco
88Hillaire
39Čurik
89Kuzma
90Kuzma
6Slavoj Trebišov1-0Partizán Bardejov

60Adekunle
6Skalica3-4Podbrezová

50Almaský
46Pavúk
73Ranko
69Galčík
90Nemergut
75Galčík

83(p)Galčík
Sunday, 6 September 2020
6FC Petrzalka 18983-2MŠK Púchov

13Kozlovský
62Kapusniak
67Jedinák
70Rypák
85Jedinák
6Šamorín0-1FC Košice


65Gáll
6Slovan Bratislava B1-5Liptovský Mikuláš

51García
14Staš

34Staš

40Staš

45Kačerík

73Kačerík
Tuesday, 8 September 2020
5Poprad3-0Slovan Bratislava B

5Kuc
46Hurný
53Luterán