ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I.Liga
Superliga | I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
14402.85857.14%17.14%535.71%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+4Podbrezová220060+66WW--110020110040
+2=Banská Bystrica220050+56WW--110040110010
3=Skalica220051+46WW--110030110021
4+2FC Košice220041+36WW--110031110010
5-1Partizán Bardejov220041+36WW--110010110031
6-5MŠK Žilina B210152+33LW--110050100102
7+5KFK Komárno210122+03WL--110020100102
8+7Šamorín210136-33WL--110031100105
9-2Slavoj Trebišov101011+01X---000000101011
10-2MFK Dubnica201112-11LX--201112000000
11-2MŠK Púchov100113-20L---000000100113
12-2Liptovský Mikuláš200202-20LL--100101100101
--13-2Poprad200226-40LL--100113100113
--14=Slovan Bratislava B200216-50LL--100112100104
--15-2FC Petrzalka 1898200207-70LL--100104100103

Top Scorers
3+3Jakub ČUNTA (Šamorín, 1p)
+1Miladin VUJOŠEVIĆ (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
2+1Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica)
+2Mateusz ZACHARA (Podbrezová)
+1Filip SEREČIN (Partizán Bardejov, 1p)
+2Jozef PASTOREK (KFK Komárno)
+1Erik GRENDEL (Podbrezová, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 8 August 2020
2MFK Dubnica0-1Banská Bystrica


75Vujošević
2Partizán Bardejov1-0Liptovský Mikuláš

67(p)Serečin
2KFK Komárno2-0MŠK Žilina B

52Pastorek
57Pastorek
2FC Košice3-1MŠK Púchov

50Blandón
56Michlík
54Gáll
65Keresteš
Sunday, 9 August 2020
2FC Petrzalka 18980-4Podbrezová


15Zachara

20Zachara

75Paraj

89Grendel
2Šamorín3-1Poprad

33Čunta
41Óscar Castellano
53Čunta
90(p)Čunta
2Slovan Bratislava B1-2Skalica

83Haramia
57Šebesta

59Nagy