ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1103242.945953.64%2119.09%3027.27%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda111010354+3131XWWW66002325410122
2+1Vojvodina117222413+1123WLWW54101456312108
3-1Partizan117222610+1623XXWW54101526312118
4+2Proleter11632127+521WWWW632152531175
5+2Mladost Lučani116231415-120WXLX650197512258
6+3Voždovac116142117+419WWWL6312148530279
7-3Spartak Subotica116142515+1019LWLL64111565203109
8-3Čukarički115332212+1018LLWO6402135513197
9-1Radnički Niš115331213-118OXLO6420925113311
10=TSC115242818+1017WLWW6312209521289
11+1Metalac114431419-516WXWX5140546303915
12-1Javor114251720-314LXXL5311966114814
13+1Radnik Surdulica114161617-113WWWL520379621398
14-1Novi Pazar113351221-912LWLW5311966024315
--15+1Inđija11407818-1012WLLL5302556105313
--16-1Rad113081125-149LWLW5302886006317
--17=Bačka Palanka11146915-67LXLO513167601538
--18=Zlatibor Čajetina11137724-176LLXL51043126033412
--19=Napredak Kruševac11137618-126OLLO6123585014110
--20=Mačva Šabac11128523-185LLLL6114314501429

Top Scorers
9+2Nenad LUKIĆ (TSC, 3p)
8+1Milan MAKARIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 1p)
7
Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)
+1Petar BOJIĆ (Vojvodina)
6
Umar SADIQ (Partizan, 1p)

Takuma ASANO (Partizan)

Mirko IVANIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
+1Luka LUKOVIĆ (Javor, 2p)
+1Aleksandar KATAI (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
5
Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Spartak Subotica)

Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac)
4+1Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Vojvodina, 1p)

Milan MARČIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
+1Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički, 1p)

Diego FALCINELLI (Crvena Zvezda)

Vincent EZE (Čukarički)
+2Vladimir SILAĐI (TSC)
+1Đuro ZEC (TSC)

Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)

Viktor ŽIVOJINOVIĆ (Proleter)

Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički, 2p)
Results
Friday, 16 October 2020
11Vojvodina4-1Rad

12Bralić
3Živković
55Čović
68Bojić
79(p)Vukadinović
11Čukarički1-2Proleter

61(p)Kajević
19Mirosavljev

88(p)Babić
11TSC7-0Novi Pazar

4Zec
16Lukić
19Babić
26Silađi
48Lukić
70Duronjić
78Silađi
11Radnik Surdulica1-0Bačka Palanka

8(p)Makarić
Saturday, 17 October 2020
11Voždovac2-1Spartak Subotica

5Ajdinović
13Shimura
32Vujnović
11Napredak Kruševac0-0Radnički Niš
11Javor1-3Metalac

41(p)Luković
22(p)Maksimović

27(p)Jokić

70Maksimović
11Mladost Lučani2-1Mačva Šabac

77Kos
41Knežević
87Milošević
11Inđija1-0Zlatibor Čajetina

22Bastajić
Sunday, 18 October 2020
11Partizan1-1Crvena Zvezda

6Stevanović
75(p)Katai