ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10303.00770.00%110.00%220.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Crvena Zvezda110030+33W---110030000000
2 Spartak Subotica110030+33W---110030000000
3 Čukarički110030+33W---110030000000
4 Radnički Niš110030+33W---110030000000
5 Radnik Surdulica110031+23W---000000110031
6 Partizan110031+23W---000000110031
7 Proleter110020+23W---110020000000
8 Mladost Lučani110021+13W---110021000000
9 Mačva Šabac110010+13W---110010000000
10 Vojvodina101022+01X---000000101022
11 TSC101022+01X---101022000000
12 Javor100112-10L---000000100112
13 Bačka Palanka100101-10L---000000100101
14 Napredak Kruševac100113-20L---100113000000
--15 Voždovac100113-20L---100113000000
--16 Rad100102-20L---000000100102
--17 Inđija100103-30L---000000100103
--18 Novi Pazar100103-30L---000000100103
--19 Metalac100103-30L---000000100103
--20 Zlatibor Čajetina100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
2+2Viktor ŽIVOJINOVIĆ (Proleter)
+2Milan MAKARIĆ (Radnik Surdulica)
+2Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)
1+1Nenad LUKIĆ (TSC)
+1Nikola SREĆKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
+1Vanja ZVEKANOV (Javor)
+1Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)
+1Filip BOŽIĆ (Mačva Šabac)
+1Srdjan SPIRIDONOVIC (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Vladimir SILAĐI (TSC)
+1Srđan KOČIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)
+1Momčilo MRKAIĆ (Vojvodina)
+1Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički)
+1Lazar MARKOVIĆ (Partizan)
+1Mirko IVANIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
+1Lazar JOVANOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
+1Stefan MITROVIĆ (Radnički Niš)
+1Nikola ČOLIĆ (Partizan)
+1Jovan NIŠIĆ (Voždovac)
+1Bebars NATCHO (Partizan, 1p)
+1Damjan KRAJIŠNIK (Mladost Lučani)
+1Vincent EZE (Čukarički)
+1Miloš VULIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Yevhen PAVLOV (Radnik Surdulica, 1p)
+1Žarko MARKOVIĆ (Radnički Niš)
Results
Friday, 31 July 2020
1Mladost Lučani2-1Javor

25Krajišnik
75Zvekanov
40Jovanović
1Spartak Subotica3-0Zlatibor Čajetina

8(p)Denković
32Denković
90Srećković
1TSC2-2Vojvodina

26Lukić
35Mrkaić
79Silađi
49(og)Varga
Saturday, 1 August 2020
1Crvena Zvezda3-0Novi Pazar

8Spiridonovic
13(p)Ivanić
81Vulić
1Radnički Niš3-0Metalac

21Marković
44Mitrović
72(og)Anđelković
1Proleter2-0Rad

32Živojinović
41Živojinović
1Čukarički3-0Inđija

38Kajević
41Docić
90Eze
1Voždovac1-3Radnik Surdulica

84Nišić
35Makarić

64Makarić

86(p)Pavlov
1Napredak Kruševac1-3Partizan

45Kočić
47Marković

86(p)Natcho

90Čolić
1Mačva Šabac1-0Bačka Palanka

56Božić