ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1002952.955353.00%1919.00%2828.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda101000343+3130WWWW66002324400111
2=Partizan10712259+1622XWWW44001416312118
3=Vojvodina106222012+820LWWL43101046312108
4+1Spartak Subotica106132413+1119WLLX6411156420297
5-1Čukarički105322110+1118LWOL5401123513197
6+2Proleter10532106+418WWWO632152421154
7-1Mladost Lučani105231214-217XLXW540176512258
8-1Radnički Niš105231213-117XLOW6420924103311
9+1Voždovac105141916+316WWLW5212127530279
10-1Bačka Topola104242118+314LWWL5212139521289
11=Javor104241617-114XXLW4310836114814
12=Metalac103431118-713XWXL5140545203614
13=Novi Pazar103341214-212WLWX531196502338
14+1Radnik Surdulica103161517-210WWLL410369621398
15+2Rad103071021-119WLWL5302885005213
16-2Inđija10307718-119LLLW4202456105313
17-1Bačka Palanka10145914-57XLOL513167501437
-18=Zlatibor Čajetina10136723-166LXLX51043125032411
--19=Napredak Kruševac10127618-125LLOX5113585014110
--20=Mačva Šabac10127421-175LLLO6114314401317

Top Scorers
7
Nenad LUKIĆ (Bačka Topola, 3p)
+2Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)
+3Milan MAKARIĆ (Radnik Surdulica)
6
Umar SADIQ (Partizan, 1p)

Takuma ASANO (Partizan)
+2Mirko IVANIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
+1Petar BOJIĆ (Vojvodina)
5
Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Spartak Subotica)

Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac)
+1Luka LUKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)

Aleksandar KATAI (Crvena Zvezda)
4+1Milan MARČIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
+1Diego FALCINELLI (Crvena Zvezda)

Vincent EZE (Čukarički)

Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)

Viktor ŽIVOJINOVIĆ (Proleter)

Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički, 2p)
Results
Friday, 2 October 2020
10Radnički Niš1-1Mladost Lučani

90Gavrić
88Ješić
Saturday, 3 October 2020
10Mačva Šabac0-2Voždovac


60Putinčanin

64Lasickas
10Metalac1-1Partizan

81Antonijević
46Stevanović
10Novi Pazar3-1Vojvodina

26Marković
69Bojić
29Marković
44Marković
10Spartak Subotica4-2Čukarički

32Shimura
42N'Diaye
39Marčić
45Kamenović
52Nikolić
83Nikolić
10Bačka Palanka2-2Javor

61Pisačić
15Luković
74Pantić
27Jevremović
Sunday, 4 October 2020
10Crvena Zvezda3-0Napredak Kruševac

1Falcinelli
9Ivanić
71(p)Ivanić
10Proleter1-0Bačka Topola

39Pejić
10Rad2-1Inđija

10Radunović
35Eliomar
87(og)Mihajlov
10Zlatibor Čajetina1-4Radnik Surdulica

44Janjić
15Makarić

47Makarić

59Pavlov

71Makarić