ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401303.252255.00%512.50%1332.50%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda4400122+1012WWWW330092110030
2+3Čukarički4310133+1010WWXW220060211073
3-1Spartak Subotica4301125+79LWWW220071210154
4+3Partizan4301114+79WWLW110040320174
5+3Radnički Niš430164+29WWLW330061100103
6-3Mladost Lučani430176+19LWWW220041210135
7+2Vojvodina4220105+58WWXX211052211053
8-4TSC4220115+68XWWX211073211042
9-3Proleter422062+48XXWW211031211031
10=Javor420278-16WLWL110030310248
11+5Voždovac420267-16WLWL200226220041
12=Metalac411249-54XLWL211032200217
13+5Inđija410316-53WLLL210111200205
14-1Napredak Kruševac410338-53LWLL210134200204
--15-1Novi Pazar4103610-43LLWL210155200215
--16-1Mačva Šabac410326-43LLLW210113200213
--17-6Radnik Surdulica410368-23LLLW200225210143
--18-1Bačka Palanka402236-32XXLL201124201112
--19=Rad4004211-90LLLL200226200205
--20=Zlatibor Čajetina4004215-130LLLL200217200218

Top Scorers
4+1Nenad LUKIĆ (TSC, 2p)
+1Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
+1Viktor ŽIVOJINOVIĆ (Proleter)
+1Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički, 2p)
+2Vincent EZE (Čukarički)
3
Milan MAKARIĆ (Radnik Surdulica)
+1Umar SADIQ (Partizan)
+1Siniša SANIČANIN (Vojvodina)
+1Takuma ASANO (Partizan)

Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)

Lazar JOVANOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
2
Veljko NIKOLIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)

Vladimir SILAĐI (TSC)
+1Jovan NIŠIĆ (Voždovac)

Miloš VULIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Đuro ZEC (TSC)

Srdjan SPIRIDONOVIC (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
+1Petar BOJIĆ (Vojvodina)
+1Miloš STOJCEV (Voždovac)
+2El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda)

Seydouba SOUMAH (Partizan)

Srđan KOČIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)
Results
Friday, 14 August 2020
4Crvena Zvezda3-2Spartak Subotica

32Nabouhane
34Tufegdžić
65Nabouhane
72(p)Nikolić
70Tomané
Saturday, 15 August 2020
4Radnički Niš1-0Mačva Šabac

37Kojić
4Novi Pazar2-3Javor

6Delimeđac
15Mladenović
40Dragutinović
29Pavišić

90Rušević
4Inđija1-0Napredak Kruševac

25(p)Ilić
4Radnik Surdulica0-2Partizan


62Asano

90Sadiq
4Zlatibor Čajetina1-5Čukarički

8Vukić
4Ostojić

7Eze

46Eze

55(p)Docić

90Kovač
Sunday, 16 August 2020
4Vojvodina3-0Mladost Lučani

70Bojić
84Saničanin
87Đuričin
4Rad1-3Voždovac

1Kovačević
49Lasickas

69Stojcev

88Nišić
4Metalac1-1Proleter

71Maksimović
13Živojinović
4Bačka Palanka1-1TSC

51Žakula
42(p)Lukić