ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
501533.062754.00%714.00%1632.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda5500132+1115WWWW330092220040
2=Čukarički5410143+1113WWWX330070211073
3+1Partizan5401164+1212WWWL220090320174
4-1Spartak Subotica5401145+912WLWW330091210154
5+1Mladost Lučani540186+212WLWW330051210135
6+1Vojvodina5320115+611WWWX211052321063
7+3Javor530299+09WWLW220051310248
8-3Radnički Niš530266+09LWWL330061200205
9-1TSC5221138+58LXWW311196211042
10-1Proleter522163+38LXXW311132211031
11=Voždovac521278-17XWLW301237220041
12=Metalac5212711-47WXLW211032310249
13+2Novi Pazar5113711-44XLLW210155301226
14+2Mačva Šabac511337-44XLLL311124200213
--15-2Inđija5104111-103LWLL2101113003010
--16-2Napredak Kruševac510439-63LLWL310235200204
--17=Radnik Surdulica5104710-33LLLL200225310255
--18=Bačka Palanka502337-42LXXL201124301213
--19+1Zlatibor Čajetina5014316-131XLLL200217301229
--20-1Rad5005212-100LLLL200226300306

Top Scorers
6+3Takuma ASANO (Partizan)
5+1Nenad LUKIĆ (TSC, 2p)
4
Lazar TUFEGDŽIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
+3Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac)

Viktor ŽIVOJINOVIĆ (Proleter)

Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički, 2p)

Vincent EZE (Čukarički)
3
Milan MAKARIĆ (Radnik Surdulica)

Umar SADIQ (Partizan)

Siniša SANIČANIN (Vojvodina)
+1El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda)

Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)

Lazar JOVANOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
2
Veljko NIKOLIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)
+1Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)

Vladimir SILAĐI (TSC)

Jovan NIŠIĆ (Voždovac)
+1Bebars NATCHO (Partizan, 2p)

Miloš VULIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Đuro ZEC (TSC)

Srdjan SPIRIDONOVIC (Crvena Zvezda)

Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
+1Luka LUKOVIĆ (Javor, 1p)

Petar BOJIĆ (Vojvodina)

Miloš STOJCEV (Voždovac)

Seydouba SOUMAH (Partizan)

Srđan KOČIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)
+1Saša TOMANOVIĆ (TSC)
Results
Friday, 21 August 2020
5Proleter0-1Crvena Zvezda


77Nabouhane
5TSC2-3Metalac

67Tomanović
16Katanić
70Lukić
60Katanić

75Katanić
Saturday, 22 August 2020
5Partizan5-0Inđija

20(p)Natcho
48Asano
60Zdjelar
65Asano
76Asano
5Čukarički1-0Bačka Palanka

76Kajević
5Javor2-1Radnik Surdulica

7(p)Luković
30Spasić
23Maričić
5Spartak Subotica2-0Radnički Niš

14Marčić
41Savković
Sunday, 23 August 2020
5Voždovac1-1Zlatibor Čajetina

78Vujnović
69(p)Đokić
5Napredak Kruševac0-1Vojvodina


58Đorđević
5Mladost Lučani1-0Rad

79Ješić
5Mačva Šabac1-1Novi Pazar

11Zukanović
62Resić