ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
240 | 583 | 2.42 | 93 | 38.75% | 68 | 28.33% | 79 | 32.92% |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Torpedo | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 21 | +16 | 51 | LLXW | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | ||
2 | Rotor | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 20 | +17 | 49 | OWXW | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 6 | ||
3 | Khimki | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 15 | +28 | 49 | WLLW | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 8 | ||
4 | Chertanovo | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 31 | 18 | +13 | 45 | LWXW | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 8 | ||
5 | Neftekhimik | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 34 | 22 | +12 | 43 | WXWW | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 10 | ||
6 | 1 | Baltika | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 21 | +11 | 39 | WLWL | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 13 | |
7 | 1 | Shinnik | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 37 | 33 | +4 | 37 | XWWL | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 16 | |
8 | 2 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 37 | 27 | +10 | 37 | LWWL | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 18 | |
9 | Tom | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 30 | 20 | +10 | 36 | LWLW | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | ||
10 | 1 | Chayka | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 27 | +1 | 33 | WWLW | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 17 | |
11 | 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 27 | -1 | 32 | LWXW | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 10 | |
12 | 3 | Armavir | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 27 | WWLL | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 16 | |
13 | 1 | FK Krasnodar-2 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 28 | 28 | +0 | 27 | OWLW | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 17 | |
14 | 1 | Avangard | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 25 | 35 | -10 | 26 | XXWL | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16 | |
15 | 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 36 | -15 | 25 | WLWL | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 20 | |
16 | 2 | Spartak-2 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 24 | LLXW | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 21 | |
17 | Luch-Energiya | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 38 | -13 | 23 | WLLL | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16 | ||
18 | Tekstilschik | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 48 | -24 | 17 | LLWL | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 22 | ||
19 | Fakel | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 41 | -28 | 16 | XLLL | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 25 | ||
20 | Mordovia | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 38 | -21 | 16 | XLXL | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 21 |
13 | Ivan SERGEEV (Torpedo, 1p) | |
12 | Aleksandr RUDENKO (Spartak-2, 2p) | |
11 | Denis MAKAROV (Neftekhimik, 2p) | |
10 | German ONUGKHA (FK Krasnodar-2, 3p) | |
9 | +1 | Vladislav SARVELI (Chertanovo) |
+1 | Merabi URIDIYA (Neftekhimik) | |
Mukhammad SULTONOV (Rotor, 5p) | ||
Mikhail MARKIN (Baltika, 3p) | ||
Adlan KATSAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 3p) | ||
8 | ALLEF de Andrade (Baltika, 1p) | |
Amur KALMYKOV (Armavir) | ||
+1 | Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik, 4p) | |
Maksim KAZANKOV (Tom, 3p) | ||
+1 | Sergei SAMODIN (Shinnik) | |
7 | Kamran ALIEV (Khimki) | |
Vladislav BRAGIN (SKA-Khabarovsk) | ||
+1 | Said ALIEV (Luch-Energiya, 2p) | |
6 | +1 | Roman MINAEV (Avangard) |
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo, 1p) | ||
Sylvanus NIMELY (Spartak-2) | ||
Anzor SANAYA (Rotor) |
Sunday, 17 November 2019 | |||||
24 | Rotor | 0-0 | FK Krasnodar-2 | ||
24 | Baltika | 1-0 | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
49 | Maklakov | ||||
24 | Tekstilschik | 1-2 | Neftekhimik | ||
86(p) | Radchenko | 6 | Potapov | ||
32 | Uridiya | ||||
24 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 3-0 | Tom | ||
57 | Delkin | ||||
66 | Delkin | ||||
68 | Komkov | ||||
24 | Khimki | 3-1 | Chertanovo | ||
46(p) | Koryan | 15 | Sarveli | ||
51 | Umaev | ||||
80 | Polyarus | ||||
24 | Avangard | 2-2 | Shinnik | ||
32 | Minaev | 44 | Nizamutdinov | ||
42 | Mashukov | 49 | Samodin | ||
24 | Mordovia | 1-1 | Fakel | ||
40 | Buranov | 13 | Ryabokobylenko | ||
24 | Armavir | 2-1 | Torpedo | ||
34 | Sirima | 42 | Lyakh | ||
79 | Lusikyan | ||||
24 | Spartak-2 | 0-2 | Luch-Energiya | ||
79 | Nasadyuk | ||||
81 | Aliev | ||||
24 | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-2 | Chayka | ||
42 | Sagitov | 24 | Mashnev | ||
64 | Tekuchev |