ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Vtoroi Divizion g.Vostok
Premier Liga
|
Pervi Divizion
|
Vtoroi g.Zapad
|
Vtoroi g.Centr
|
Vtoroi g.Yug
|
Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye
|
Vtoroi g.Vostok
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kubok
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Season archive
2019/20
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
Games
Goals
1
X
2
20
53
2.65
11
55.00%
5
25.00%
4
20.00%
League table
2018/19
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
1
Sakhalin
7
5
2
0
12
4
+8
17
WWWW
5
3
2
0
9
3
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
1
Irtysh
6
4
2
0
9
3
+6
14
WWXO
3
3
0
0
5
1
3
1
2
0
4
2
3
1
Sibir-2
7
2
2
3
9
14
-5
8
WXLL
4
2
2
0
7
4
3
0
0
3
2
10
4
1
Zenit Irkutsk
7
2
1
4
9
9
+0
7
LLLW
2
1
0
1
5
1
5
1
1
3
4
8
5
Dinamo Barnaul
6
1
2
3
6
8
-2
5
LLXL
3
1
1
1
4
3
3
0
1
2
2
5
6
Chita
7
1
1
5
8
15
-7
4
LXWL
3
1
0
2
5
6
4
0
1
3
3
9
Top Scorers
8
Andrei RAZBOROV
(Irtysh, 1p)
6
+1
Aleksandr GAGLOEV
(Sakhalin, 3p)
3
+1
Aleksei ORLOV
(Sibir-2)
Vladimir ZAVYALOV
(Dinamo Barnaul)
2
Pavel ZAKHAROV
(Chita)
+1
Igor MASLOV
(Sakhalin)
+1
Evgeni MATRAKHOV
(Sakhalin)
Konstantin POGREBAN
(Dinamo Barnaul, 2p)
Ivan YAKOVLEV
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Konstantin ANTIPOV
(Sibir-2)
Egor CHERNYSHOV
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Dmitri PYTLEV
(Zenit Irkutsk)
1
Kirill MOROZOV
(Irtysh)
Artem SAPOGOV
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Maksim AKSENOV
(Dinamo Barnaul)
+1
Sergei MIKHAILOV
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Artem DUDOLEV
(Sibir-2)
Pavel ESIKOV
(Sakhalin)
Nikita DYACHENKO
(Chita)
+1
Nikolai FILIPENKOV
(Sibir-2)
Artur KOPYTIN
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Evgeni SCHERBAKOV
(Chita)
+1
Vladimir MARKOV
(Chita)
Egor KHOLODILOV
(Sakhalin)
Evgeni BASTOV
(Chita)
Aleksandr KAMENEV
(Chita)
Ilya SAFRONOV
(Sibir-2)
Results
Sunday, 9 September 2018
8
Sakhalin
3-1
Chita
10(p)
Gagloev
90
Markov
29
Maslov
45
Matrakhov
8
Sibir-2
2-1
Zenit Irkutsk
23
Orlov
4
Mikhailov
80
Filipenkov