ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Keleti csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Kazincbarcika151311478+3940WLWW87102757601203
2-1BKV Elöre1513023510+2539LWLW88002047502156
3=Debreceni EAC1510233915+2432WWLL10901319512286
4+1Kisvárda II159333119+1230WWXW851218117421138
5-1Hajdúszoboszló158433118+1328LWXL84311497412179
6+1FC Tiszaújváros158343123+827WWLL8512171173221412
7-1Békéscsaba II158253725+1226LLWW9423191264021813
8+1Jászberény157172123-222WWWL85031397214814
9+2Sényő156452723+422WWLO75112088134715
10=Putnok VSE156451917+222WWWX72321068413911
11+2Füzesgyarmat155642019+121WXLW84401157124914
12-4Diósgyör II156272932-320LWWW8503171371241219
13-1Újpest II155372228-618LLWW5113810104241418
14+2Tiszafüred154562623+317WLLX722316148233109
15-1Eger SE1550102133-1215LLWL730412158206918
16-1Debrecen II154382226-415LLLW5113610103251616
--17=Tállya153481135-2413LWXL72237148125421
--18=Hidasnémeti VSC1521121253-417LLLL71157218107532
--19=Salgótarján BTC1505101035-255XXLO80443167016719
--20=Törökszentmiklós1503121036-263XLXL70165188026518

Top Scorers
16
János MÁTÉ (Hajdúszoboszló, 2p)
15
Milán LACZKÓ (Kazincbarcika, 1p)
12
Tamás ILYÉS (Békéscsaba II, 1p)
10
Attila BUSAI (BKV Elöre, 2p)
+2Valér KAPACINA (Sényő, 3p)
9
Viktor BARNA (Tiszafüred)

Dániel BARTUSZ (FC Tiszaújváros)
8
Dávid NAGY (FC Tiszaújváros)

Robert POPESCU (Füzesgyarmat)

Gergő CSATÁRI (Diósgyör II, 1p)
7+1Norbert KOVÁCS (Tállya)

Kristóf SÁRMÁNY (Debrecen II)

Ádám VÁRADI (Békéscsaba II)
+1Zoltan PATAKI (Törökszentmiklós, 1p)
6
Béla BARNA (Tiszafüred)

Ibrahima SIDIBE (Debreceni EAC, 2p)
+1Ákos OLÁH (Békéscsaba II)
+1Dávid SZÉKELY (Debreceni EAC)
+1Oliver TOCHUKWU (Debreceni EAC)

Bence KATONA (Putnok VSE)
5
Zsombor MILE (BKV Elöre)

András TOLDI (Sényő)

Ferenc ÁDÁM (Kazincbarcika, 1p)

Zsombor KÁLNOKI-KIS (Újpest II)
+2Dániel GOTTFRIED (FC Tiszaújváros)
+1Zsolt PAP (FC Tiszaújváros)

Péter PÖLÖSKEI (Eger SE)
Results
Sunday, 31 October 2021
15Újpest II1-2Jászberény

66Varga
6Tóth

84(p)Aranyos
15Kazincbarcika3-1Eger SE

48Vladul
43Tóth
49Szabó
87Vladul
15Salgótarján BTC1-1Törökszentmiklós

14Horváth
71Pataki
15Hajdúszoboszló0-3FC Tiszaújváros


18Gottfried

40Pap

67Gottfried
15Tállya1-2Putnok VSE

6Kovács
9Vajda

73Nagy
15Békéscsaba II1-2Kisvárda II

75Oláh
2Czérna

16Czérna
15Füzesgyarmat1-0Diósgyör II

33Borbély
15Tiszafüred2-0BKV Elöre

27(p)Nagy
41Barzsó
15Debreceni EAC3-0Debrecen II

57Székely
72Tochukwu
90Al-Sheraji
15Sényő3-0Hidasnémeti VSC

17(p)Kapacina
42Kapacina
80Vámos