ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Keleti csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Debreceni EAC3300130+139WWW-220090110040
2-1BKV Elöre3300112+99WWW-220071110041
3+2Kisvárda II321092+77WXW-220081101011
4=Jászberény321072+57WXW-220061101011
5+3FC Tiszaújváros321062+47WOW-220062101000
6-3Kazincbarcika321062+47XWW-211032110030
7+2Hajdúszoboszló321053+27WWO-211021110032
8+3Eger SE320153+26WLW-220050100103
9-2Békéscsaba II312097+25XWX-202055110042
10-4Putnok VSE311142+24LOW-110030201112
11-1Sényő310246-23LWL-110030200216
12=Füzesgyarmat303022+03OOX-202000101022
13+3Debrecen II302136-32XLO-100103202033
14-1Tállya301213-21LOL-101000200213
15+2Újpest II301247-31XLL-100123201124
16+2Tiszafüred301236-31OLL-100124201112
17-3Salgótarján BTC301218-71LXL-101011200207
--18-3Hidasnémeti VSC3012111-101LXL-1010112002010
--19=Diósgyör II3003211-90LLL-100114200217
--20=Törökszentmiklós3003112-110LLL-100104200218

Top Scorers
4+1Attila BUSAI (BKV Elöre, 1p)
3+2Dávid SZÉKELY (Debreceni EAC)
+3LUCAS Marcolini (Kisvárda II, 1p)
2+1Dániel NAGY-KOLOZSVÁRI (Eger SE)

Viktor BARNA (Tiszafüred)
+2Dániel BARTUSZ (FC Tiszaújváros)
+1Ferenc ÁDÁM (Kazincbarcika)

Ádám FERKÓ (BKV Elöre, 1p)
+1Ádám CSÁNYI (Debreceni EAC)
+2Anton BIDZILYA (Debreceni EAC)

Ádám VÁRADI (Békéscsaba II)
+1János MÁTÉ (Hajdúszoboszló, 1p)
+1Zsombor SZABÓ (Békéscsaba II, 2p)

Dávid NAGY (FC Tiszaújváros)

Tamás ILYÉS (Békéscsaba II)

Zsombor KÁLNOKI-KIS (Újpest II)
+2Kristóf SÁRMÁNY (Debrecen II)

Nikita HONCHAR (Kisvárda II)
+1Dániel GOTTFRIED (FC Tiszaújváros)
+1Marcell OROSZ (Debreceni EAC)
+1Patrik CSANÁLOSI (BKV Elöre)
Results
Sunday, 15 August 2021
3BKV Elöre4-1Törökszentmiklós

31(p)Busai
68Körömi
59Forgács
65Csanálosi
89Tóth
3Kazincbarcika1-1Újpest II

4Ádám
90Varga
3Jászberény2-1Putnok VSE

41Aranyos
49Katona
52Szanku
3FC Tiszaújváros3-1Sényő

8Bartusz
34Toldi
57Bartusz
68Gottfried
3Hajdúszoboszló2-1Tállya

37(p)Máté
52Kovács
78Karacs
3Békéscsaba II3-3Debrecen II

5(p)Szabó
44Sármány
78Varga
63Sármány
86Kasik
68Bényei
3Eger SE4-0Salgótarján BTC

15Nagy-Kolozsvári
35Farkas
54Antal
88Kacsó
3Füzesgyarmat0-0Tiszafüred
3Debreceni EAC7-0Hidasnémeti VSC

20Székely
45Orosz
64Bidzilya
79Csányi
81Tochukwu
83Bidzilya
89Székely
3Kisvárda II5-1Diósgyör II

16Lucas
71Girdán
40Lucas
49(p)Lucas
83Simon
87Králik